Championship

ISSF World Cup Junior

 

Suhl, GER

9 May - 20 May 2022

Results

Rifle

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Tuesday 10. May·12:30

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Tuesday 10. May·12:30

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·09:20

·Qualification Stage

Saturday 14. May·11:15

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 15. May·09:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 15. May·09:45

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Tuesday 10. May·16:30

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Tuesday 10. May·16:30

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·10:15

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·10:35

·Qualification Stage

Sunday 15. May·13:15

·Final Stage Elimination

Sunday 15. May·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Sunday 15. May·16:45

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·08:15

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·08:15

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Thursday 12. May·11:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Thursday 12. May·11:00

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·11:45

 No results yet.

 No results yet.

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 12. May·14:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Thursday 12. May·15:30

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·10:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·10:30

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 13. May·11:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·12:30

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·13:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 16. May·09:00

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 16. May·14:00

Pistol

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Wednesday 11. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Wednesday 11. May·12:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·16:20

·QUALIFICATION

Sunday 15. May·14:00

·QUALIFICATION

Monday 16. May·10:30

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Sunday 15. May·14:00

·QUALIFICATION Relay 2

Sunday 15. May·14:35

·QUALIFICATION Relay 3

Sunday 15. May·15:10

·Qualification Summary Stage 1

Monday 16. May·10:30

·Individual Competition Precision

Saturday 14. May·09:20

·Individual Competition Rapid Fire

Sunday 15. May·08:55

·Individual Summary Rapid

Sunday 15. May·08:55

·QUALIFICATION STAGE Relay 1

Wednesday 11. May·14:00

·Qualification Stage Relay 2

Wednesday 11. May·14:00

·Final Stage Elimination

Wednesday 11. May·18:05

·Gold Medal Match

Wednesday 11. May·18:35

·QUALIFICATION

Saturday 14. May·08:00

·QUALIFICATION

Sunday 15. May·08:00

·QUALIFICATION Relay 1

Saturday 14. May·08:00

·Qualification

Sunday 15. May·08:00

·Elimination Relay 1

Sunday 15. May·11:15

·Elimination Relay 2

Sunday 15. May·11:35

·Medal Match

Sunday 15. May·11:55

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·10:45

·Qualification Stage

Thursday 12. May·10:45

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Thursday 12. May·13:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Thursday 12. May·13:00

·Gold Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·13:30

 No results yet.

·Qualification Stage 1

Friday 13. May·12:00

·Qualification Stage 2

Friday 13. May·13:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·14:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·14:45

·Qualification Stage 1

Thursday 12. May·16:30

·Qualification Stage 2

Thursday 12. May·17:15

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·11:30

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·12:00

 No results yet.

·Qualification Stage 1

Monday 16. May·16:45

Shotgun

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Final Squad 1

Thursday 12. May·17:45

·Final Squad 2

Thursday 12. May·18:05

·Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·18:40

·Pre event training

Sunday 15. May·08:00

·Qualification

Monday 16. May·08:00

·Qualification Day 1

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Qualification

Wednesday 11. May·09:00

·Final Squad 1

Thursday 12. May·15:45

·Final Squad 2

Thursday 12. May·15:45

·Medal Match

Thursday 12. May·15:45

·Pre event training

Sunday 15. May·08:00

·Qualification

Monday 16. May·08:00

·Qualification

Saturday 14. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match 1

Saturday 14. May·16:00

·Bronze Medal Match 2

Saturday 14. May·16:00

·Gold Medal Match

Saturday 14. May·16:30

 No results yet.

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·18:15

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·18:45

·Qualification Day 1

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Qualification

Friday 13. May·09:00

·Bronze Medal Match

Friday 13. May·17:00

·Gold Medal Match

Friday 13. May·17:30

 No results yet.

 No results yet.

Medal Standings
GoldSilverBronzeTotal
1nation flagIND1010222
2nation flagITA336
3nation flagAUS1113
3nation flagUSA1113
5nation flagFRA145
6nation flagPOL112
7nation flagBUL11
8nation flagESP112
8nation flagGEO112
8nation flagNOR112
8nation flagUZB112
12nation flagFIN11
12nation flagKOR11
14nation flagGER22
15nation flagBRA11
15nation flagGBR11
15nation flagMDA11
18182157

dated May 16, 2022

General Information

 

Official Partners