Result
Logo

Results

Skeet Mixed Team

Qualification

10 Sep 2017, Start Time 08:30

RkBib
No
NameNatRoundsTotalQS-offRemarks 
12
 
1Slovakia 1SVK 1504999QF
1908ZEMKO Stefan 252550
1894BARTEKOVA Danka 252449
 
2People's Republic of China 2CHN 2494998QF
1177WEI Meng 252550
1184ZHANG Fan 242448
 
3United States of America 2USA 2484997 +2QF
2015STEWART Hayden 252449
2017VIZZI Dania Jo 232548
 
4Russian Federation 1RUS 1504797 +0QF
1831KONOVALOVA Nadezda 252550
1844TEPLYY Nikolay 252247
 
5United States of America 1USA 1484896 +20QF
2011RHODE Kimberly 242448
2002ELLIOTT Christian 242448
 
6Italy 2ITA 2484896 +19QF
1561SPADA Katiuscia 252449
1536CASSANDRO Tammaro 232447
 
7FinlandFIN474996 +3
1317TAKANEN Tommi 252550
1307HEINONEN Marjut 222446
 
8AustraliaAUS494796 +1
1039FERGUSON Keith 252449
1042JONES Aislin 242347
 
9Italy 1ITA 1464995
1557ROSSETTI Gabriele 242549
1531BACOSI Diana 222446
 
10Great Britain 1GBR 1484795
1346ALLEN Elena 242448
1363KILLANDER Karl Frederick 242347
 
11Turkey 2TUR 2474794
1954MADENCIOGLU Kemal 232447
1949AYDIN Izel 242347
 
12France 1FRA 1464793
1327ANASTASSIOU Lucie 232447
1340TERRAS Anthony 232346
 
13Greece 1GRE 1474693CB:3
1426MAVROMMATIS Nikolaos 242549
1425KEFALIDOU Artemis 232144
 
14France 2FRA 2474693CB:1
1333DELAUNAY Eric 242448
1328BATTAULT Noemie 232245
 
15Great Britain 2GBR 2444892CB:14
1366LLEWELLIN Ben 222547
1362HILL Amber 222345
 
16Japan 2JPN 2444892CB:11
1574ORIHARA Rika 222547
1573ORIHARA Kenji 222345
 
17India 1IND 1454792CB:19
1455BAJWA Angad Vir Singh 242448
1457CHAUHAN Maheshwari 212344
 
18People's Republic of China 1CHN 1454792CB:15
1179YANG Jiang 232447
1172SHI Hong Yan 222345
 
19LithuaniaLTU434891CB:21
1680RACINSKAS Ronaldas 232447
1679BOGDANOVA Alisa 202444
 
20CyprusCYP434891CB:14
1218KONSTANTINOU Dimitris 232447
1213ELEFTHERIOU Andri 202444
 
21UkraineUKR454691
1982LOIK Ivan 232447
1980CHERVIAKOVA Viktoriia 222244
 
22Russian Federation 2RUS 2474491
1820ASTAKHOV Anton 232447
1840SHAKIROVA Albina 242044
 
23Bahrain 1BRN 1444690CB:6
1123MOHAMED Hasan 242347
1122HASSANI Maryam 202343
 
24ChileCHI444690CB:5
1150FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres 222446
1149CROVETTO CHADID Francisca 222244
 
25India 2IND 2454590
1464KHAN Mairaj Ahmad 242448
1473RATHORE Rashmmi 212142
 
26ArgentinaARG464490CB:4
1018GIL Melisa 252348
1017GIL Federico 212142
 
27Norway 2NOR 2464490CB:3
1729JENSEN Tom Beier 242448
1724BREIVIK Barbro 222042
 
28Norway 1NOR 1474390
1727FILTVEDT Jonas 242246
1726FARSJO Malin 232144
 
29PeruPER444589CB:3
1770PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas 252550
1766BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella 192039
 
30Czech Republic 1CZE 1444589CB:2
1239SLAVICEK Milos 242246
1241SUMOVA Barbora 202343
 
31Kuwait 1KUW 1454388
1649AL RASHEDI Mansour 252550
1654AL SHAMAA Eman 201838
 
32Turkey 1TUR 1474188
1951HAFIZ Salih 242246
1955OZPAK Nur Banu 231942
 
33RomaniaROU434487
1803GHETU Vlad-Mihail 222547
1805MIKLOS Roxana-Sofia 211940
 
34Slovakia 2SVK 2454287
1900LAUKO Dominik 242347
1906SYKOROVA Veronika 211940
 
35Kazakhstan 1KAZ 1464187
1590KULIKOV Vitaliy 242044
1596PANARINA Olga 222143
 
36Japan 1JPN 1414586
1568IKAWA Hiroyuki 222244
1571ISHIHARA Naoko 192342
 
37Kuwait 2KUW 2444084
1653ALSAAD Abdulaziz 252146
1651ALRASHIDI Shaikhah 191938
 
38Greece 2GRE 2414283
1427MITAS Efthimios 252449
1424KATZOURAKI Emmanouela 161834
 
39Kazakhstan 2KAZ 2424183
1600YECHSHENKO Alexandr 232245
1595ORYNBAY Assem 191938
 
40Czech Republic 2CZE 2394382
1236NYDRLE Tomas 232548
1230JAHODOVA Libuse 161834
 
41Bahrain 2BRN 2333669
1121ALWATT Tammar 181836
1120ALNAJEM Latifa 151833
Bib NoBib Number
CB:XXXCount Back - Missed target XXX
FPFiring Point
NatNation
PosPosition in Squad
QFQualified for Finals
QS-offQualification Shoot-off
RkRank
S-offShoot-off

 

Official Partners