Results
Top Results of Olympic Cycle 2022-2024

Rifle

Pistol

Shotgun

Top Results of Current Olympic Cycle 2022-2024

10M AIR RIFLE MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (14 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb IND 633,9 261,9 17 Gold  
2 SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis ITA 631,9 262,7 13 Silver  
3 SHENG Lihao CHN 633,3 261,8 Bronze  
4 YANG Haoran CHN 632,1 260,2    
5 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 630,0 207,7    
6 NEKOUNAM Amir Mohammad IRI 632,5 207,2    
7 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 630,1 154,9    
8 JADHAV Kiran Ankush IND 630,6 154,2    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (11 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 BABUTA Arjun IND 630,5 261,1 17 Gold  
2 KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 628,2 260,4
9 Silver  
3 RICHTER Sergey ISR 631,6 259,9 Bronze  
4 MAKHIJA Paarth IND 628,4 258,1    
5 SAMPSON Dane AUS 628,2 206,3    
6 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 627,9 205,3    
7 STREMPFL Martin AUT 628,7 153,9    
8 BANG Seungho KOR 629,7 153,0    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (29 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 630,6 260,9 16 Gold  
2 MARICIC Miran CRO 628,6 261,8 14 Silver  
3 USSEINOV Islam KAZ 629,6 260,5 Bronze  
4 RICHTER Sergey ISR 629,3 260,3    
5 STREMPFL Martin AUT 628,6 205,8    
6 PENI Istvan HUN 628,7 205,3    
7 PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb IND 628,8 153,7    
7 KOWALEWICZ Maciej POL 628,6 153,7    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (11 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 GORSA Petar CRO 630,1 260,7 16 Gold  
2 RICHTER Sergey ISR 626,2 261,0 4 Silver  
3 MARICIC Miran CRO 630,3 260,6 Bronze  
4 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 628,5 260,0    
5 SHANER William USA 626,3 207,5    
6 GUTIERREZ Marcelo Julian ARG 626,1 206,8    
7 STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 627,0 153,2    
8 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 628,9 151,3    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (28 February)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis ITA 632,1 45 43 16 Gold  
2 JANY Patrik SVK 631,0 43,5 47 14 Silver  
3 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 630,2 45,5 36 Bronze  
4 CHARNOU Uladzimir BLR 630,6 39,5 19    
5 KAMENSKIY Sergey RUS 630,1 38,5    
5 GORSA Petar CRO 629,6 37    
7 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 632,7 23,5    
7 STREMPFL Martin AUT 630,8 17,5    

European Championship 2022 (25 March)
Hamar (NOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 JANY Patrik SVK 627,9 42,5 45 16 Gold  
2 LARSEN Henrik NOR 628,1 38,5 36,5 14 Silver  
3 MARICIC Miran CRO 629,2 40,5 34 Bronze  
4 RICHTER Sergey ISR 629,6 41,5 20,5    
5 STREMPFL Martin AUT 628,5 39    
5 THUM Andreas AUT 628,9 35    
7 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 629,0 22    
7 DIEM Patrick AUT 627,7 22    

Grand Prix 2022 (22 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 RICHTER Sergey ISR 630,3 260,0 16 Gold  
2 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 630,5 260,8 12 Silver  
3 KIM Sangdo KOR 628,5 259,9 Bronze  
4 WEITHALER Simon ITA 628,4 259,9    
5 BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 626,0 207,5    
6 BERNARDI Michele ITA 627,3 207,1    
7 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 628,3 154,9    
8 KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis FRA 626,0 154,6    

Grand Prix 2022 (10 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 625,9 43,5 16 Gold  
2 GUSTAFIAN Fathur INA 621,9 45,5 12 Silver  
3 GAI Tianrui SGP 622,7 35,5 Bronze  
4 WONG Zen Joi Lionel SGP 624,4 20,5    
5 CHOWDHURY Shovon BAN 620,8    
5 VELOSO Marat Lleyton SGP 618,3    
7 MUNNA Md Rabbi Hasan BAN 620,3    
7 WIBOWO Davin Rosyiid INA 620,1    

Grand Prix 2022 (21 January)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 KULISH Serhiy UKR 631,5 36 40
17 Gold  
2 PENI Istvan HUN 631,2 39 37 13 Silver  
3 DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 629,4 40 37 Bronze  
4 MARICIC Miran CRO 628,7 40 23    
5 STREMPFL Martin AUT 632,0 38    
5 RICHTER Sergey ISR 630,5 32    
7 PEKLER Zalan HUN 633,8 22    
7 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 628,7 21    

Grand Prix 2022 (15 January)
Ruse (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 MARICIC Miran CRO 631,4 39
40 17 Gold  
2 MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 635,1 37 42 13 Silver  
3 JANY Patrik SVK 632,1 38 36 Bronze  
4 PENI Istvan HUN 630,0 41 23    
5 GORSA Petar CRO 630,5 29    
5 ENTRICHEL Ales CZE 628,9 22    
7 STREMPFL Martin AUT 631,2 22    
7 PEKLER Zalan HUN 629,0 18    

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (22 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 KULISH Serhiy UKR 593 413,9 16 Gold  
2 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 592 409,4
6 Silver  
3 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 591 407,9 Bronze  
4 KUSALE Swapnil IND 593 407,6    
5 LIU Yukun CHN 596 357,0    
6 KOWALEWICZ Maciej POL 592 356,6    
7 DALLINGER Maximilian GER 590 305,7    
8 KIM Jonghyun KOR 591 304,5    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (16 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh IND 593 409,8 16 Gold
2 PEKLER Zalan HUN 589 406,7 12 Silver
3 PENI Istvan HUN 589 406,4 Bronze
4 SEBIC Milenko SRB 587 404,0    
5 ROSSITER Jack AUS 586 355,0    
6 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 588 354,0    
7 SINGH Chain IND 586 301,1    
8 KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 587 300,6    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (02 June)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 KULISH Serhiy UKR 594 411,0 16 Gold
2 KUSALE Swapnil IND 591 409,1 10 Silver
3 LEPPA Aleksi FIN 589 407,8 Bronze
4 BARTNIK Tomasz POL 590 407,0  
5 RUMPLER Gernot AUT 589 354,8  
6 PENI Istvan HUN 590 354,7  
7 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 590 303,0  
8 SEBIC Milenko SRB 589 302,5  

ISSF World Cup 2022 (15 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 587 403,9 16 Gold  
2 CLAUSSEN Simon NOR 588 403,5 10 Silver  
3 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 591 402,7 Bronze  
4 RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 588 401,2      
5 BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 588 351,1      
5 SEBIC Milenko SRB 586 351,1      
7 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 587 300,6      
8 LARSEN Henrik NOR 589 298,6      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (04 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 JANY Patrik SVK 588 305,3 42 16 Gold  
2 PEKLER Zalan HUN 585 305,3 43,5 10 Silver  
3 GORSA Petar CRO 586 304,5 37 Bronze  
4 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 591 304,2 22,5    
5 HALVORSEN Ole Martin NOR 588 303,2    
6 YURKOV Yuriy KAZ 585 301,3    
7 DUERR Christoph SUI 584 298,7    
8 LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 586 298,2    

European Championship 2022 (14 September)
Wroclaw (POL)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 NYMBURSKY Petr CZE 593 407,7 16 Gold  
2 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 590 408,0 14 Silver  
3 PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 590 407,0 Bronze  
4 JANY Patrik SVK 590 404,5      
5 CLAUSSEN Simon NOR 589 353,7      
6 MARICIC Miran CRO 591 353,4      
7 GIRULIS Karolis LTU 593 303,8      
8 RIZOV Anton BUL 590 302,9      

Grand Prix 2022 (26 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 579 406,4 16 Gold  
2 LEPPA Aleksi FIN 577 407,9 12 Silver  
3 SHERRY Timothy USA 581 404,7 Bronze  
4 HALVORSEN Ole Martin NOR 581 402,6    
5 ROE Ivan USA 579 353,0    
6 CHASSAT Emilien FRA 576 351,8    
7 KIM Jonghyun KOR 577 301,1    
8 SYCH Grzegorz CAN 579    

Grand Prix 2022 (14 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 GUSTAFIAN Fathur INA 582,0 45 17 Gold  
2 TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 583,0 40,5 13 Silver  
3 VELOSO Marat Lleyton SGP 567,0 37,5 Bronze  
4 VONGSUKDEE Thongphaphum THA 574,0 22    
5 WIBOWO Davin Rosyiid INA 567,0    
6 GAI Tianrui SGP 568,0    
7 TOOTHAWEESAP David THA 566,0    
8 BUSRI Mohammad Hasan INA 568,0    

10M AIR PISTOL MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (15 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 LIU Jinyao CHN 582 252,5 17 Gold  
2 ZHANG Yifan CHN 589 254,2
15 Silver  
3 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 584 251,0 Bronze  
4 LEE Wonho KOR 582 250,7    
5 ZHANG Bowen CHN 587 200,0    
6 JOSEPH Gulfam PAK 586 198,4    
7 BANKIN Viktor UKR 583 148,1    
8 NARWAL Shiva IND 583 147,6    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 MIKEC Damir SRB 583 253,8 17 Gold  
2 TESCONI Luca ITA 579 251,8
5 Silver  
3 MONNA Paolo ITA 582 251,5 Bronze  
4 NAVEEN Naveen IND 587 250,7    
5 NARWAL Shiva IND 580 199,7    
6 DANGI Sagar IND 582 199,2    
7 MOWRER Nickolaus USA 579 147,7    
8 LEE Daemyung KOR 583 146,6    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (29 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 MIKEC Damir SRB 583 249,5 17 Gold  
2 STAMENOV Kaloyan BUL 584 248,7 9 Silver  
3 SCHWALD Michael GER 584 248,6 Bronze  
4 BANKIN Viktor UKR 583 247,9    
5 AAS Ole-Harald NOR 587 196,8    
6 TESCONI Luca ITA 582 193,8    
7 TAVSAN Bugra TUR 581 146,0    
8 KIROV Kiril BUL 583 142,1    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 TUZINSKY Juraj SVK 580 251,1 16 Gold  
2 WALTER Robin GER 581 253,0 6 Silver  
3 REITZ Christian GER 581 250,3 Bronze  
4 MOWRER Nickolaus USA 576 249,8    
5 POORHOSSEINI LAFMEJANI Sajad IRI 577 198,0    
6 SUTIVIRUCH Noppadon THA 575 195,8    
7 AAS Ole-Harald NOR 577 147,0    
8 FOUQUET Florian FRA 576 144,0    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (01 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 SAURABH Chaudhary IND 584 38 42,5 16 Gold  
2 SCHWALD Michael GER 582 37,5 41,5 6 Silver  
3 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 591 38 40 Bronze  
4 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 582 35,5 21    
5 VASERMANIS Emils LAT 583 32    
5 MUKHAMETYANOV Vadim RUS 584 31    
7 KELES Ismail TUR 584 23    
7 WALTER Robin GER 582 19    

European Championship 2022 (25 March)
Hamar (NOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 WALTER Robin GER 581 44 43,5 17 Gold  
2 TUZINSKY Juraj SVK 581 38 41 15 Silver  
3 TATRAI Miklos HUN 581 39,5 39,5 Bronze  
4 SOLARI Jason SUI 581 48,5 21    
5 MIKEC Damir SRB 584 39    
5 SCHEJBAL Pavel CZE 580 37    
7 STRAUTMANIS Lauris LAT 583 22,5    
7 VASERMANIS Emils LAT 583 21,5    

Grand Prix 2022 (22 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 580 252,6 16 Gold  
2 MIKEC Damir SRB 581 258,1 10 Silver  
3 LEE Wonho KOR 585 252,5 Bronze  
4 LARSEN Frederik DEN 576 252,2    
5 MACHAVARIANI Tsotne GEO 578 199,4    
6 LEE Daemyung KOR 583 198,6    
7 ALBA MEDINA Gustavo ESP 574 148,2    
8 CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael S. GBR 576 143,1    

Grand Prix 2022 (11 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 PRABOWA Muhamad Iqbal Raia INA 571 43 17 Gold  
2 SUKMANA Wira INA 563 41 9 Silver  
3 WONG Guanjie Johnathan MAS 574 31,5 Bronze  
4 LIM Swee Hon SGP 565 20,5    
5 HOONG Shi Xiang SGP 567    
5 BANPHAVEERACHON Tatsura THA 567    
7 AHMED Shakil BAN 567    
7 LIN Jingxiang SGP 568    

Grand Prix 2022 (20 January)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 581 34 40 17 Gold  
2 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 575 36 38 5 Silver  
3 MONNA Paolo ITA 581 35 36 Bronze  
4 MIKEC Damir SRB 584 33 20    
5 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 580 28    
5 TATRAI Miklos HUN 576 22    
7 DONKOV Samuil BUL 583 21    
7 CEPER Joze SLO 581 18    

Grand Prix 2022 (14 January)
Ruse (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 587 40
37
16 Gold  
2 SCHEJBAL Pavel CZE 579 39 36 12 Silver  
3 TATRAI Miklos HUN 578 39 36 Bronze  
4 TUZINSKY Juraj SVK 579 41 22    
5 CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 583 36    
5 GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 576 33    
7 MUKHAMETYANOV Vadim RUS 578 23    
7 KIROV Kiril BUL 576 20    

25M RAPID FIRE PISTOL MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (23 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 LEE Gunhyeok KOR 586 16 31 Gold  
2 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 589 14 30 Silver  
3 BASHIR Ghulam Mustafa PAK 584 15 19 Bronze  
4 LEE Jaekyoon KOR 584 15 15    
5 REITZ Christian GER 586 14    
6 LU Zhiming CHN 585 13    
7 RAMPULA Matej CZE 584 13    
8 PETER Florian GER 584 12    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (18 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 YOSHIOKA Dai JPN 583 16 32 Gold  
2 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 582 17 31 Silver  
3 LEE Jaekyoon KOR 585 16 18 Bronze  
4 PETER Florian GER 589 13 10    
5 SIDHU Vijayveer IND 584 16      
5 SONG Jong-Ho KOR 583 12      
7 GEIS Oliver GER 586 15
     
7 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 583 11      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (04 June)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 588 16
32 Gold  
2 REITZ Christian GER 584 17 26 Silver  
3 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 584 18 21 Bronze  
4 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 583 16 13    
5 PETER Florian GER 584 16      
5 SONG Jong-Ho KOR 585 14      
7 HAN Daeyoon KOR 585 13      
7 CHIRYUKIN Nikita KAZ 585 9      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (17 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 REITZ Christian GER 577 16 29 Gold  
2 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 589 14 27 Silver  
3 LEVERETT Henry Turner USA 573 15
20 Bronze  
4 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 583 18 12    
5 PETER Florian GER 584 13      
5 GEIS Oliver GER 584 13      
7 RAMPULA Matej CZE 579 12      
7 AAS Ole-Harald NOR 573 9      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (06 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 QUIQUAMPOIX Jean FRA 585 20 21 17 Gold  
2 LUNEV Ruslan AZE 579 19 17 14 Silver  
3 STRNAD Martin CZE 578 16 15 Bronze  
4 REITZ Christian GER 588 21 13    
5 PETER Florian GER 583 15    
5 GOWIN Sam William GBR 581 14    
7 MAZZETTI Riccardo ITA 580 11    
7 MILIWEK Oskar POL 580 10    

European Championship 2022 (14 September)
Wroclaw (POL)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 BESSAGUET Clement FRA 585 14 30 Gold  
2 GEIS Oliver GER 586 18 29 Silver  
3 KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 587 15 21 Bronze  
4 STRNAD Martin CZE 584 14 10    
5 HORODYNETS Maksym UKR 584 13      
5 GOWIN Sam William GBR 585 11      
7 PETER Florian GER 584 12      
7 SPINELLA Massimo ITA 582 10      

Grand Prix 2022 (28 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 SONG Jong-Ho KOR 588 17
33 Gold  
2 LEE Jaekyoon KOR 584 15 31 Silver  
3 PUPO Leuris CUB 579 15 21 Bronze  
4 MILIWEK Oskar POL 576 14 12    
5 CAMPOS LINARES Javier ESP 572 14    
5 ALVAREZ Jorge CUB 569 13    
7 CALLAGHAN Kristian Michael S. GBR 559 11    
7 DELGADO MATOS Alejandro Jesus CUB 566 8    

Grand Prix 2022 (16 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 TRINIPHAKORN Schwakon THA 561 12 16 Gold  
2 KHAMHAENG Ram THA 568 13 15 Silver  
3 LIM Swee Hon SGP 560 10 Bronze  
4 MARTANTO Totok Tri INA 563 7    
5 SUTEJA Dewa Putu Yadi INA 568    
5 YULIANTO Anang INA 563    
7 HOONG Shi Xiang SGP 557    
8 SIANATTA Yudha INA 562    

TRAP MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (28 September)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 MEIN Derrick Scott USA 122 22 33 Gold
2 HALES Nathan GBR 121 22 31 Silver
3 YANG Kun-Pi TPE 123 20 23 Bronze
4 MENDIRATTA Bhowneesh IND 121 24 13  
5 AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S.A. QAT 121 22  
5 BOURGUE Clement FRA 120 20  
7 DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro PER 121 12  
7 HEADING Aaron GBR 120 11  

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 QI Ying CHN 120 21 29 Gold  
2 FERRARI Lorenzo ITA 121 22
27 Silver  
3 RESCA Daniele ITA 121 22
21 Bronze  
4 GRAZINI Valerio ITA 121 23 11    
5 AHN Daemyeong KOR 124 21    
5 PIGORSCH Paul GER 120 21    
7 KAPOOR Vivaan IND 122 12    
7 YU Haicheng CHN 120 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (30 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 120 24 35 Gold  
2 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 120 23 33 Silver  
3 RESCA Daniele ITA 120 25 23 Bronze  
4 MEIN Derrick Scott USA 121 22 13    
5 AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 121 20    
5 MAEKELAE Juho Johannes FIN 120 20    
7 TUNCER N. Tolga TUR 120 13    
7 MEQLAD Naser KUW 120 12    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (22 April)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 VARGA Erik SVK 120 23 31 Gold shoot-off: 1
2 GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 119 25 31 Silver shoot-off: 0
3 MARTINEZ TORRES Adria ESP 118 19 21 Bronze  
4 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 118 22 12    
5 GLASNOVIC Anton CRO 120 21    
5 ILES Mitchell AUS 118 17    
7 PELLIELO Giovanni ITA 118 12    
7 HEADING Aaron GBR 119 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (30 March)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 FERNANDEZ Alberto ESP 121 23 30 Gold shoot-off: 0+2
2 FRASCA Erminio ITA 122 24 30 Silver shoot-off: 0+1
3 MEIN Derrick Scott USA 119 19 20 Bronze  
4 OROZCO DIAZ Jorge Martin MEX 120 22 10    
5 WALLACE Casey USA 119 20    
5 SOSA Lyndon LUX 120 17    
7 DE SOUZA FERREIRA Alessandro PER 120 12    
7 HINTON William USA 119 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 March)
Nicosia (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 TUZUN Oguzhan TUR 120 23 31 Gold  
2 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 119 22 29 Silver  
3 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 118 23 20 Bronze  
4 WILLETT James AUS 119 22 12    
5 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 119 22    
5 PASIERBSKI Tomasz POL 118 21    
7 GLASNOVIC Anton CRO 118 11    
7 KOWALCZYK Piotr POL 117 11    

European Championship 2022 (27 August)
Larnaca (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 LIPTAK Jiri CZE 123 22 31 Gold  
2 LEVIN-ANDERSSON Rickard SWE 122 21 25 Silver  
3 HALES Nathan GBR 121 21 21 Bronze  
4 RODRIGUES Armelim Filipe POR 120 21 10    
5 COWARD-HOLLEY Matthew John GBR 120 19      
5 BOURGUE Clement FRA 120 19      
7 GLASNOVIC Anton CRO 119 11      
7 MAKRI Andreas CYP 121 10      

Asian Championship 2022 (31 July)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 MEQLAD Naser KUW 118 21 31 Gold  
2 AL-ATHBA Rashid Hamad S. A. QAT 119 24 27 Silver  
3 YU Haicheng CHN 117 21 21 Bronze  
4 AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 117 20 10    
5 YANG Kun-Pi TPE 117 19    
5 ABUSHARIB Saeed QAT 116 18    
7 QI Ying CHN 116 11    
7 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 119 10    

Grand Prix 2022 (31 July)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 MEQLAD Naser KUW 118 22 29 Gold shoot-off: 3
2 SARDI Mattia ITA 117 18 29 Silver shoot-off: 2
3 ALRASHIDI Talal KUW 119 20 18 Bronze  
4 AL FAIHAN Abdulrahman KUW 117 20 11    
5 YANG Kun-Pi TPE 117 19    
5 YU Haicheng CHN 117 17    
7 FRASCA Erminio ITA 118 10    
7 QI Ying CHN 116 10    

Grand Prix 2022 (16 June)
Konya (TUR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 CERNOGORAZ Giovanni CRO 121 22 33 Gold  
2 MEQLAD Naser KUW 122 23 31 Silver  
3 FABBRIZI Massimo ITA 124 25 22 Bronze  
4 GRAZINI Valerio ITA 121 24 13    
5 TUZUN Oguzhan TUR 120 22    
5 GLASNOVIC Josip CRO 120 21    
7 MAEKELAE Juho Johannes FIN 119 13    
7 KOWALCZYK Piotr POL 119 12    

Grand Prix 2022 (22 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 GRICE Thomas Derek AUS 124 23
31 Gold  
2 RODRIGUEZ URIS Jose Luis ESP 121 19 28 Silver  
3 NORLEN Andreas SWE 120 22 20 Bronze  
4 GORMAZ Alvaro ESP 121 23 12    
5 ILES Mitchell AUS 120 22    
5 ICHARD Damien FRA 120 17    
7 WILLETT James AUS 120 12    
7 JUNG Changhee KOR 119 10    

SKEET MEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (09 October)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 122 28 40 Gold
2 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 27 35 Silver
3 AL-ATHBA Rashid Saleh QAT 122 28 28 Bronze
4 NILSSON Stefan SWE 125 26 17  
5 ELLIOTT Christian USA 124 27  
5 PROKOP Radek CZE 123 25  
7 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 123 17  
7 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 17  

ISSF World Cup 2022 (18 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 KHAN Mairaj Ahmad IND 119 27 37 Gold  
2 KIM Minsu KOR 120 27 36 Silver  
3 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 121 26 26 Bronze  
4 KORTE Sven GER 121 25 17    
5 PITTINI Erik ITA 124 24      
5 CHO Minki KOR 120 24      
7 SODI Niccolo ITA 119 16      
7 VASILIOU Nicolas CYP 123 15      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (04 June)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 HANCOCK Vincent USA 123 30
34 Gold  
2 LEJEUNE Nicolas FRA 122 27 29 Silver  
3 HANSEN Jesper DEN 122 17 25 Bronze  
4 AL-ATHBA Rashid Saleh QAT 124 25 15    
5 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 124 26      
5 PETERSEN Emil Kjelgaard DEN 123 24      
7 TOMECEK Jakub CZE 123 16      
7 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 122 13      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (27 April)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 LODDE Luigi ITA 125 27 40 Gold  
2 HANCOCK Vincent USA 125 28 38 Silver  
3 ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 122 28 28 Bronze  
4 HANSEN Jesper DEN 122 28 18    
5 LEJEUNE Nicolas FRA 124 27      
5 HAAGA Vincent GER 124 26      
7 NIKOLAIDIS Stefanos CYP 122 17      
7 SDRUCCIOLI Elia ITA 123 16      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (04 April)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas PER 121 28
37 Gold shoot-off: 4
2 GIL Federico ARG 121 28 37 Silver shoot-off: 3
3 STEWART Hayden USA 120 28 27 Bronze  
4 HANSEN Jesper DEN 120 30 15    
5 PETIT Emmanuel FRA 120 26      
5 DUJARRIC LEMBCKE Julio E. DOM 122 23      
7 CICCOTTI Cristian ITA 121 17      
7 GURON Parampal Singh IND 120 15      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (15 March)
Nicosia (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 MEHELBA Azmy EGY 122 27
36 Gold  
2 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 123 27 35 Silver  
3 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 122 26 23 Bronze  
4 KALLIOINEN Eetu FIN 122 25 15    
5 HANSEN Jesper DEN 120 26      
5 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 120 23      
7 PESONEN Lari FIN 120 16      
7 ZAMECNIK Jan CZE 120 14      

European Championship 2022 (09 September)
Larnaca (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 TOMECEK Jakub CZE 121 28 38 Gold shoot-off: 20
2 LODDE Luigi ITA 122 28 38 Silver shoot-off: 19
3 LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 123 27 27 Bronze  
4 HANSEN Jesper DEN 122 28 17    
5 DELAUNAY Eric FRA 124 27      
5 STARTSEV Yaroslav GEO 121 27      
7 CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 121 18      
7 MILCHEV Mikola UKR 121 16      

Asian Championship 2022 (05 August)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ALSAAD Abdulaziz KUW 123 26 34 Gold  
2 YECHSHENKO Alexandr KAZ 122 25 28 Silver  
3 YECHSHENKO Eduard KAZ 122 25 22 Bronze  
4 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 120 24 12    
5 AL-ATHBA Rashid Saleh QAT 120 23    
5 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 123 22    
7 YU Ziqing CHN 119 15    
7 DUN Yueheng CHN 118 12    

Grand Prix 2022 (05 August)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 YECHSHENKO Eduard KAZ 122 26 35 Gold shoot-off: 4
2 MUKHAMEDIYEV Alexandr KAZ 118 27 35 Silver shoot-off: 2
3 AHMAD Mohamed UAE 118 26 25 Bronze  
4 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 120 27 15    
5 YECHSHENKO Alexandr KAZ 122 25    
5 ALSAAD Abdulaziz KUW 123 24    
7 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 123 14    
7 DOU Xuyang CHN 119 9    

Grand Prix 2022 (20 June)
Konya (TUR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 120 27 38 Gold  
2 BIN FUTAIS Saif UAE 124 30 37 Silver  
3 AL-ATHBA Rashid Saleh QAT 122 28 27 Bronze  
4 AL-ATHBA Masoud Saleh QAT 121 27 16    
5 ALSAAD Abdulaziz KUW 122 26    
5 SODI Niccolo ITA 120 24    
7 SDRUCCIOLI Elia ITA 119 17    
7 AHMAD Mohamed UAE 120 15    

Grand Prix 2022 (27 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 NILSSON Stefan SWE 123 25
38 Gold  
2 GILLIGAN Michael GBR 119 25 36 Silver  
3 ECCLESTON Arran Colin GBR 122 23 26 Bronze  
4 MIELGO MONEO Jose Maria ESP 122 26 13    
5 JANSSON Henrik SWE 119 24    
5 ENGEN Jorgen NOR 121 22    
7 ENGLEZOUDIS Petros CYP 121 15    
7 WATNDAL Erik NOR 119 12    

10M AIR RIFLE WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (14 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 WEISZ Alison Marie USA 633,6 261,3 16 Gold  
2 HUANG Yuting CHN 630,4 264,5 14 Silver  
3 ZHANG Yu CHN 630,0 260,1 Bronze  
4 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa POL 630,2 259,2    
5 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 631,2 205,9    
6 MCINTOSH Seonaid GBR 630,6 205,4    
7 WANG Zhilin CHN 631,6 154,8    
8 MULLER Oceanne FRA 630,1 153,1    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (11 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 BRAZDOVA Lucie CZE 629,9 261,3 16 Gold  
2 SIDI Roxana ROU 630,2 260,1 8 Silver  
3 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 628,8 260,1 Bronze  
4 KEUM Jihyeon KOR 629,6 259,6    
5 BAJOS Gitta HUN 630,6 205,5    
6 GWON Dayeong KOR 629,6 205,4    
7 PALBERG Denise GER 629,8 152,7    
8 DHIYAANISA Audrey Zahra INA 629,5 152,7    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (29 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 MULLER Oceanne FRA 633,2 262,5 16 Gold  
2 STANKIEWICZ Aneta POL 633,1 262,4 12 Silver  
3 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 630,1 261,0 Bronze  
4 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 630,7 259,9    
5 LEE Eunseo KOR 629,4 207,6    
6 CANESTRELLI Julia FRA 630,5 205,1    
7 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 633,6 153,9    
8 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa POL 629,9 153,8    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (11 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 JANSSEN Anna GER 626,5 262,6 17 Gold  
2 MULLER Oceanne FRA 627,0 261,7 7 Silver  
3 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 628,1 260,2 Bronze  
4 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 630,4 260,2      
5 BAJOS Gitta HUN 627,4 206,7      
6 VUKOJEVIC Teodora SRB 631,1 206,3      
7 LUND Katrine NOR 629,0 153,8      
8 BORDET Jade FRA 627,1 152,9      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (28 February)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 MULLER Oceanne FRA 631,2 48 42,5 16 Gold  
2 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 630,8 39,5 41 14 Silver  
3 WEISZ Alison Marie USA 630,0 40,5 39,5 Bronze  
4 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 629,4 48 22    
5 VUKOJEVIC Teodora SRB 629,8 37,5    
5 LIN Ying-Shin TPE 630,8 36,5    
7 STENE Jenny NOR 629,6 20    
7 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 630,7 20    

European Championship 2022 (25 March)
Hamar (NOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 VUKOJEVIC Teodora SRB 630,5 35 42 17 Gold  
2 MULLER Oceanne FRA 634,2 42 37,5 11 Silver  
3 KAPS Jessie BEL 629,3 41,5 35 Bronze  
4 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 628,1 36
21,5    
5 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 628,5 39,5    
5 GRANDE Paula ESP 629,3 27,5    
7 STENE Jenny NOR 628,9 22    
7 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 628,9 19,5    

Grand Prix 2022 (22 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 630,7 261,7 17 Gold  
2 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 633,3 262,1 13 Silver  
3 STENE Jenny NOR 630,0 260,6 Bronze  
4 GWON Dayeong KOR 629,3 259,7    
5 WEISZ Alison Marie USA 630,4 207,8    
6 LEE Eunseo KOR 630,1 207,6    
7 ALLEZARD Justine Camille FRA 629,3 153,9    
8 LUND Katrine NOR 630,2 153,0    

Grand Prix 2022 (10 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 629,3 49 16 Gold  
2 SALSABELA Khairunnisa INA 621,3 45,5 14 Silver  
3 TABASUM Nafisha BAN 623,2 37 Bronze  
4 TAN Fernel Qian Ni SGP 618,8 13,5    
5 TAN Qian Xiu Adele SGP 624,8    
5 DHIYAANISA Audrey Zahra INA 620,3    
7 HAQUE Sajida BAN 618,6    
7 TAN Natanya Huiyi SGP 618,7    

Grand Prix 2022 (21 January)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 628,8 44 40 17 Gold  
2 MULLER Oceanne FRA 628,0 38 39 15 Silver  
3 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 629,4 42 39 Bronze  
4 ILIE Laura-Georgeta ROU 628,8 38 19    
5 CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 631,9 37    
5 VUKOJEVIC Teodora SRB 629,4 33    
7 TYKHOVA Daria UKR 628,7 27    
7 GOMEZ Judith FRA 630,0 16    

Grand Prix 2022 (15 January)
Ruse (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 ARSOVIC Andrea SRB 629,4 42
38 17 Gold  
2 MESZAROS Eszter HUN 631,1 42 42 13 Silver  
3 THURNWALDOVA Sabina CZE 628,5 39 36 Bronze  
4 GALASHINA Anastasiia RUS 632,2 43 21    
5 BAJOS Gitta HUN 629,1 33    
5 STANKIEWICZ Aneta POL 629,9 32    
7 FOISTOVA Nikola CZE 629,3 24    
7 VASILEVA Mariia RUS 630,8 22    

50M RIFLE 3 POSITIONS WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (21 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 MIAO Wanru CHN 592 411,4 17 Gold  
2 STENE Jenny NOR 592 412,5
13 Silver  
3 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 591 410,0 Bronze  
4 MADDALENA Sagen USA 590 409,9    
5 LEE Eunseo KOR 587 356,8    
6 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 587 355,4    
7 OYUNBAT Yesugen MGL 589 301,1    
8 UNGERANK Nadine AUT 587 300,6    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (17 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 JANSSEN Anna GER 590 407,7 16 Gold  
2 GAMBARO Barbara ITA 585 403,4 10 Silver  
3 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 586 402,9 Bronze  
4 KOECK Rebecca AUT 585 401,9    
5 BLAZICKOVA Veronika CZE 585 353,1    
6 LEE Eunseo KOR 588 350,9    
7 BAJOS Gitta HUN 588 299,9    
8 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 588 298,3    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (03 June)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 586 411,4 16 Gold  
2 MOUDGIL Anjum IND 587 406,5 12 Silver  
3 LEE Eunseo KOR 591 405,3 Bronze  
4 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 588 404,3    
5 HIRATA Shiori JPN 588 353,8    
6 STANKIEWICZ Aneta POL 587 351,9    
7 HOFMANN Olivia AUT 586 300,6    
8 KUHARIC Urska SLO 586 292,7    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (16 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 589 408,9 16 Gold  
2 JANSSEN Anna GER 590 412,4 6 Silver  
3 MADDALENA Sagen USA 584 406,4 Bronze  
4 STENE Jenny NOR 592 405,6      
5 CHRISTEN Nina SUI 589 355,6      
6 MUELLER Lisa GER 589 355,1      
7 STARK Franziska SUI 587 300,8      
8 GRUNDSOEE Stephanie Laura S. DEN 584 294,4      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (05 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 588 309,3 41,5 17 Gold  
2 CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 588 309,5 41 13 Silver  
3 STENE Jenny NOR 594 309,6 39,5 Bronze  
4 MUELLER Lisa GER 589 306,7 23    
5 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 589 305,4    
6 VUKASINOVIC Sanja SRB 585 304,7    
7 BEER Jolyn GER 592 303,2    
8 HOFMANN Olivia AUT 589 302,4    

European Championship 2022 (15 September)
Wroclaw (POL)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 IBSEN Rikke Maeng DEN 592 413,9 16 Gold  
2 BLAZICKOVA Veronika CZE 590 411,7 6 Silver  
3 TYKHOVA Daria UKR 590 410,4   Bronze  
4 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 591 409,9      
5 STENE Jenny NOR 596 358,0
     
6 HITZ Sarina SUI 593 356,5      
7 DVORSAK Ziva SLO 589 304,4      
8 BEER Jolyn GER 589 302,8
     

Grand Prix 2022 (27 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg NOR 584 412,9 17 Gold  
2 GAMBARO Barbara ITA 578 410,9 13 Silver  
3 MADDALENA Sagen USA 590 410,1 Bronze  
4 STENE Jenny NOR 590 408,7    
5 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna POL 581 357,2    
6 CECCARELLO Sofia ITA 581 356,0    
7 LUND Katrine NOR 584 305,1    
8 GABRIELLI Nicole ITA 580 301,2    

Grand Prix 2022 (15 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 VELOSO Martina Lindsay SGP 579,0 42 16 Gold  
2 KUSUMAWARDANI Diaz INA 579,0 37,5 6 Silver  
3 WANKAEW Supamas THA 574,0 33,5 Bronze  
4 CHOTPHIBUNSIN Thanyalak THA 575,0 23    
5 MOHPRASIT Jayden Jitrawee THA 583,0    
6 MOHAMED TAIBI Nur Suryani MAS 580,0    
7 TOYYIBA Vidya Rafika Rahmatan INA 573,0    
8 SER Xiang Wei Jasmine SGP 573,0    

10M AIR PISTOL WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (15 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 LU Kaiman CHN 584 254,0 16 Gold  
2 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 585 255,6 10 Silver  
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 590 253,9 Bronze  
4 LI Xue CHN 584 253,0    
5 KARAPETYAN Elmira ARM 582 200,9    
6 YUNUSMETOVA Irina KAZ 585 199,5    
7 JIANG Ranxin CHN 591 149,4    
8 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 580 149,2    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 584 251,8 16 Gold  
2 YU Ai Wen TPE 584 252,0
4 Silver  
3 MAJOR Veronika HUN 579 247,9 Bronze  
4 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 588 247,1    
5 KIM Minjung KOR 580 197,6    
6 NURUL Syasya Nadiah Binti M. A. MAS 574 197,1    
7 TOMAR Yuvika IND 576 147,1    
8 KIM Bomi KOR 588 146,8    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (29 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 BRES Klaudia POL 578 252,3 16 Gold  
2 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 576 251,0 14 Silver  
3 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 579 250,8 Bronze  
4 KIM Bomi KOR 575 250,3      
5 PRODIASHVILI Mariami GEO 579 197,0      
6 MAJOR Veronika HUN 579 194,4      
7 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 586 145,7      
8 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 578 143,3      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 574,0 252,2 16 Gold  
2 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 585,0 250,0
6 Silver  
3 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 578,0 248,1 Bronze  
4 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh IRI 576,0 247,0      
5 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush IRI 580,0 197,8      
6 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 573,0 197,0      
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 577,0 145,2      
8 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 575,0 144,5      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (01 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 583 40 37 16 Gold  
2 SINGH Esha IND 578 41,5 35,5 4 Silver  
3 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 584 40 26,5 Bronze  
4 REITZ Sandra GER 580 40 19    
5 HECKNER Andrea Katharina GER 577 39,5    
5 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 577 36,5    
7 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 580 24    
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 580 19,5    

European Championship 2022 (25 March)
Hamar (NOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 585 33,5 38,5 16 Gold  
2 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 575 43 36 14 Silver  
3 STEINER Sylvia AUT 577 38,5 30,5 Bronze  
4 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 576 50 22    
5 BRES Klaudia POL 578 36    
5 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 574 26,5    
7 WALTHER Teresa GER 574 18,5    
7 MAJOR Veronika HUN 577 17    

Grand Prix 2022 (22 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Ranking Match Medal Match Medal
1 KIM Bomi KOR 579 250,3 16 Gold  
2 YOO Hyunyoung KOR 580 250,6 6 Silver  
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana SRB 570 250,2 Bronze  
4 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 579 249,2    
5 KIM Minjung KOR 571 196,8    
6 ZARIC Brankica SRB 568 195,1    
7 CASTELAO Joana POR 574 144,7    
8 MIRA-PERCEVAL Irlanda Teresa ESP 571 143,7    

Grand Prix 2022 (11 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 NURUL Syasya Nadiah Binti M.A. MAS 565,0 45,5 17 Gold  
2 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 577,0 41 7 Silver  
3 CHAMPALAT Natsara THA 564,0 35,5 Bronze  
4 DARMOYO Arista Perdana Putri INA 569,0 23    
5 TEO Shun Xie SGP 562,0    
5 HIRUNPHOEM Chidchanok THA 560,0    
7 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 578,0    
7 BONAY Maria INA 559,0    

Grand Prix 2022 (20 January)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 MAJOR Veronika HUN 580 39 39 16 Gold  
2 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 577 37 37 6 Silver  
3 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 586 37 36 Bronze  
4 MINCHEVA Miroslava BUL 577 40 21    
5 SIKE Renata HUN 571 35    
5 MILOVANOVIC Jasmina SRB 571 27    
7 PRODIASHVILI Mariami GEO 574 20    
7 SIROTKINA Daria RUS 572 20    

Grand Prix 2022 (14 January)
Ruse (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina RUS 588 36
37
16 Gold  
2 MAJOR Veronika HUN 583 39 39 2 Silver  
3 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 575 38 37 Bronze  
4 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 581 42 20    
5 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 570 33    
5 BEZZINA Eleanor MLT 570 32    
7 ZARIC Brankica SRB 570 22    
7 SIKE Renata HUN 569 21    

25M PISTOL WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (22 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification   SF   Medal Match   Medal
1 KIM Jangmi KOR 584 14 32 Gold  
2 CHEN Yan CHN 585 13 31 Silver  
3 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 590 14 22 Bronze  
4 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 586 16 8    
5 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh IRI 588 11    
6 SANGWAN Rhythm IND 587 11    
7 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 583 11    
8 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 585 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (16 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification   SF   Medal Match   Medal
1 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 587 14 28 Gold  
2 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 580 14 21 Silver  
3 TEO Shun Xie SGP 581 15 19 Bronze  
4 BHAKER Manu IND 581 18 9    
5 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 583 14    
5 STEINER Sylvia AUT 583 13    
7 MAJOR Veronika HUN 585 12    
7 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 581 11    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (02 June)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification   SF   Medal Match   Medal
1 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 586 15
32 Gold  
2 MAJOR Veronika HUN 585 11 27 Silver  
3 NIMETS Anastasiia UKR 581 11 18 Bronze  
4 KOSTEVYCH Olena UKR 585 9 10    
5 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh IRI 583 11    
5 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 582 9    
7 STEINER Sylvia AUT 584 7    
7 BOREK Julita POL 584 7    


ISSF World Cup 2022
(15 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 587 13 32 Gold  
2 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 591 11 25 Silver  
3 STEINER Sylvia AUT 580 13 17 Bronze  
4 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 587 13 10    
5 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 582 11      
5 GOBERVILLE Celine FRA 580 11      
5 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 585 8      
7 CASTELAO Joana POR 581 6      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (04 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification QF SF Medal Match Medal
1 LAMOLLE Mathilde FRA 579 20 22 16 Gold  
2 MAJOR Veronika HUN 580 18 20 15 Silver  
3 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 585 19 19   Bronze  
4 KARSCH Monika GER 582 18 12      
5 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 582 15    
5 SANGWAN Rhythm IND 582 14    
7 TEO Shun Xie SGP 579 7    
7 YAMADA Satoko JPN 579 6    

European Championship 2022 (14 September)
Wroclaw (POL)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 VENNEKAMP Doreen GER 592 17 29 Gold  
2 BRES Klaudia POL 581 13 21 Silver  
3 SIKE Renata HUN 583 12 17 Bronze  
4 VARRICCHIO Maria ITA 583 13 12    
5 CASTELAO Joana POR 582 13      
5 KORAKAKI Anna GRE 588 11      
7 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta BUL 587 11      
7 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille FRA 587 10      

Grand Prix 2022 (26 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 CSONKA Zsofia HUN 578 12
20 Gold  
2 KIM Lana KOR 581 11 18 Silver  
3 CASTELAO Joana POR 579 11 14 Bronze  
4 SIKE Renata HUN 579 8 8    
5 KLEPACZ Katarzyna POL 574 10    
5 SALUKVADZE Nino GEO 576 8    
7 ZAVALA VAZQUEZ Alejandra MEX 573 6    
7 SOTO Maria Mercedes ESP 573 4    

Grand Prix 2022 (14 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification  SF    Medal Match   Medal
1 TEO Shun Xie SGP 582 17 16 Gold  
2 ALMIRA Talitha Judith INA 561 13 14 Silver  
3 CHAMPALAT Natsara THA 567 8   Bronze  
4 NG Pei Chin Bibiana MAS 565 5      
5 TEH Xiu Hong SGP 585    
5 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn THA 583    
7 AZAHARI Alia Sazana MAS 568    
7 HIRUNPHOEM Chidchanok THA 569    

TRAP WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (28 September)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 CORMENIER Carole FRA 119 22 31 Gold
2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 117 21 29 Silver
3 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 122 25 20 Bronze
4 SKINNER Catherine AUS 118 21 10  
5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 119 20  
5 COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines POR 118 20  
7 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 117 11  
7 DMITRIYENKO Mariya KAZ 116 11  

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 WU Cuicui CHN 115 21 31 Gold  
2 SMITH Penny AUS 122 22 30 Silver  
3 HALL Lucy Charlotte GBR 115 20 19 Bronze  
4 GRASSIA Giulia ITA 119 20 11    
5 IEZZI Alessia ITA 115 19    
5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 119 14    
7 LIU Wan-Yu TPE 118 11    
7 ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin GBR 116 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (30 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ANTIKAINEN Noora FIN 114 23 31 Gold  
2 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 119 22 29 Silver  
3 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 119 22 22 Bronze  
4 BERNAL Sandra POL 118 22 12    
5 ROSSI Jessica ITA 115 19    
5 ALHAWAL Sarah KUW 115 18    
7 MURCHE Kathrin GER 114 11    
7 IEZZI Alessia ITA 114 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (22 April)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 HEGARTY Kirsty GBR 113 20 31 Gold  
2 CAMPOS-MARTYN Augusta Rose PUR 115 18 28 Silver  
3 BASSIL Ray LBN 113 21 21 Bronze  
4 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 113 21 12    
5 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia ITA 114 18    
5 SMITH Penny AUS 117 17    
7 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 116 10    
7 PERILLI Alessandra SMR 113 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (30 March)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 RAGAZZINI Gaia ITA 114 22 30 Gold  
2 BROWNING Kayle USA 113 21 27 Silver  
3 DELLA VALLE Alessandra ITA 114 19 20 Bronze  
4 CHOWDHARY Shagun IND 111 24 9    
5 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 113 20    
5 BELTRAN Cristina ESP 112 18    
7 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 110 11    
7 SESSA Erica ITA 111 10    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (12 March)
Nicosia (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 REHAK STEFECEKOVA Zuzana SVK 114 20 31 Gold  
2 STANCO Silvana ITA 112 20 28 Silver  
3 TOZIER Rachel Leighanne USA 117 18 19 Bronze  
4 ROSSI Jessica ITA 115 18 10    
5 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 116 17    
5 MURCHE Kathrin GER 112 16    
7 MOLNE MAGRINA Mar ESP 113 9    
7 SKINNER Catherine AUS 116 8    

European Championship 2022 (27 August)
Larnaca (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 STANCO Silvana ITA 119 24 32 Gold  
2 HALL Lucy Charlotte GBR 117 19 31 Silver  
3 ROSSI Jessica ITA 117 20 20 Bronze  
4 GALVEZ Fatima ESP 116 20 10    
5 MOLNE MAGRINA Mar ESP 116 17      
5 COELHO DE BARROS Maria Ines POR 118 15      
7 GRASSIA Giulia ITA 118 9      
7 CORMENIER Carole FRA 117 9      

Asian Championship 2022 (31 July)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ALHAWAL Sarah KUW 109 20 25 Gold  
2 WU Cuicui CHN 112 20 22 Silver  
3 RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul KAZ 112 17 17 Bronze  
4 WANG Xiaojing CHN 116 18 10    
5 ALHAWAL Shahad KUW 111 18    
5 WANG Xinyi CHN 111 15    
7 BASSIL Ray LBN 112 9    
7 DMITRIYENKO Mariya KAZ 115 7    

Grand Prix 2022 (31 July)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 WU Cuicui CHN 112 17 25 Gold  
2 ALHAWAL Shahad KUW 111 18 22 Silver  
3 WANG Xinyi CHN 111 17 17 Bronze  
4 RAGAZZINI Gaia ITA 115 18 7    
5 RYSBEKOVA Sarsenkul KAZ 112 17    
5 WANG Xiaojing CHN 116 15    
7 SESSA Erica ITA 114 8    
7 DMITRIYENKO Mariya KAZ 115 6    

Grand Prix 2022 (16 June)
Konya (TUR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ALHAWAL Sarah KUW 112 22
30 Gold  
2 COUET Adeline FRA 116 19 27 Silver  
3 GRASSIA Giulia ITA 115 25 20 Bronze  
4 KAYA Rumeysa Pelin TUR 117 22 9    
5 ROSSI Fiammetta ITA 113 21    
5 VEROMAA Mopsi FIN 113 19    
7 PALMITESSA Maria Lucia ITA 116 10    
7 MAKELA-NUMMELA Satu FIN 112 10    

Grand Prix 2022 (22 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 SKINNER Catherine AUS 119 22 30 Gold  
2 SCANLAN Laetisha AUS 119 25 30 Silver  
3 SMITH Penny AUS 121 21 21 Bronze  
4 MOLNE MAGRINA Mar ESP 113 22 11    
5 ROBERTS Georgina Tamsin GBR 114 12    
5 BELTRAN Cristina ESP 115 17    
7 MUNOZ DE LEON MORAL Franc. ESP 116 17    
7 SOTO ABRIL Ana Waleska GUA 118 10    

SKEET WOMEN Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (09 October)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 BACOSI Diana ITA 121 28 37 Gold
2 HILL Amber GBR 123 27 31 Silver
3 SIMONTON Samantha USA 121 27 24 Bronze
4 HOCKOVA Vanesa SVK 122 27 15  
5 MALOVICHKO Iryna UKR 119 25  
5 SMITH Austen Jewell USA 122 24  
7 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 122 16  
7 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 120 16  

ISSF World Cup 2022 (18 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 118 26 34 Gold shoot-off: 11
2 HILL Amber GBR 120 29
34 Silver shoot-off: 10
3 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara ITA 117 25
23 Bronze  
4 WISSMER Nele GER 116 26 12    
5 SCOCCHETTI Simona ITA 116 25      
5 HUANG Sixue CHN 116 23
     
7 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya THA 116 16      
7 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117 15      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (04 June)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 118 27 36 Gold  
2 CONNOR Caitlin USA 119 26 31 Silver  
3 SMITH Austen Jewell USA 122 27 24 Bronze  
4 KATZOURAKI Emmanouela GRE 121 25 16    
5 BARTOLOMEI Martina ITA 121 25      
5 MALOVICHKO Iryna UKR 118 23      
7 WISSMER Nele GER 119 13      
7 JAFAROVA Nurlana AZE 117 9      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (27 April)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 CONNOR Caitlin USA 122 26 37 Gold  
2 HILL Amber GBR 122 27 36 Silver  
3 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine GER 117 28 26 Bronze  
4 BARTOLOMEI Martina ITA 117 27 16    
5 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 120 26    
5 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 125 24    
7 LARSSON Victoria SWE 118 14    
7 UMHOEFER Valentina GER 117 14    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (04 April)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 116 26 36 Gold  
2 SMITH Austen Jewell USA 119 27 35 Silver  
3 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 120 26 25 Bronze  
4 CONNOR Caitlin USA 116 27 16    
5 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 118 26      
5 DEL PRETE Francesca ITA 111 25      
7 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca CHI 116 16      
7 BATTAULT Noemie FRA 116 13      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (15 March)
Nicosia (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 HILL Amber GBR 116 26 34 Gold  
2 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 116 26 28 Silver  
3 SMITH Austen Jewell USA 115 26 23 Bronze  
4 CAINERO Chiara ITA 113 25 13    
5 CONNOR Caitlin USA 122 24      
5 VIZZI Dania Jo USA 117 22      
7 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 114 12      
7 SUMOVA Barbora CZE 114 7      

European Championship 2022 (09 September)
Larnaca (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 HILL Amber GBR 116 30 38 Gold  
2 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine GER 119 25 37 Silver  
3 BARTEKOVA Danka SVK 117 29 27 Bronze  
4 BACOSI Diana ITA 116 27 19    
5 NIKOLAOU Konstantia CYP 116 24      
5 SUMOVA Barbora CZE 116 24      
7 HEINONEN Marjut FIN 114 16      
7 ANASTASSIOU Lucie FRA 116 15      

Asian Championship 2022 (05 August)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 KRAVCHENKO Zoya KAZ 116 24 32 Gold shoot-off: 3
2 WEI Ning CHN 117 24 32 Silver shoot-off: 2
3 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 121 22
23 Bronze  
4 AL SHARSHANI Reem QAT 117 24 10    
5 IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa THA 115 22    
5 HUANG Sixue CHN 115 20    
7 NASSYROVA Rinata KAZ 113 14    
7 SUTARPORN Nutchaya THA 117 6    

Grand Prix 2022 (05 August)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 PANARINA Olga KAZ 114 23 30 Gold shoot-off: 3
2 WEI Ning CHN 117 23 30 Silver shoot-off: 2
3 KRAVCHENKO Zoya KAZ 116 26
21 Bronze  
4 ORYNBAY Assem KAZ 121 24
11    
5 JIANG Yiting CHN 119 22    
5 AL SHAMAA Eman KUW 111 21    
7 HUANG Sixue CHN 115 13    
7 AFRAH MOHAMMAD Afrah KUW 108 10    

Grand Prix 2022 (20 June)
Konya (TUR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 AL SHAMAA Eman KUW 111 24 36 Gold  
2 OZPAK Nur Banu TUR 117 28 35 Silver  
3 JAFAROVA Nurlana AZE 110 26 25 Bronze  
4 SPADA Katiuscia ITA 117 29 16    
5 SARMAT Aylin TUR 106 23    
5 COSTA Chiara SEN 114 20    
7 CAN Sena TUR 107 15    
7 SZAMREJ Natalia POL 112 12    

Grand Prix 2022 (27 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 LARSSON Victoria SWE 120 26 29 Gold  
2 SKEGGS Alexandra Anne GBR 113 26 28 Silver  
3 ELEFTHERIOU Anastasia CYP 112 23 20 Bronze  
4 HERRMANN Sophie GBR 111 27 12    
5 JANG Kookhee KOR 101 27    
6 CALVO SANTOS-GARCIA Pilar ESP 103 19    

10M AIR RIFLE MIXED TEAM Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (17 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 HUANG Yuting; YANG Haoran CHN 634,8 16 Gold  
2 GWON Dayeong; KIM Sangdo KOR 631,5 6 Silver  
3 CHO Eunyoung; PARK Hajun KOR 630,2 17 Bronze  
3 ZHANG Yu; SHENG Lihao CHN 630,1 17 Bronze  
5 MULLER Oceanne; RAYNAUD Alexis FRA 631,3 15    
5 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 631,0 13    
7 GHOSH Mehuli; BABUTA Arjun IND 630,0    
8 OYUNBAT Yesugen; NYANTAI Bayaraa MGL 629,3    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (13 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 GHOSH Mehuli; MANE Shahu Tushar IND 634,3 17 Gold  
2 MESZAROS Eszter; PENI Istvan HUN 630,3 13 Silver  
3 BRAZDOVA Lucie; PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 628,1 16 Bronze  
3 TASHTCHIEV Olga; RICHTER Sergey ISR 628,1 16 Bronze  
5 TAN Fernel Qian Ni; GAI Tianrui SGP 629,2 8    
5 SALSABELA Khairunnisa; GUSTAFIAN Fathur INA 628,4 8    
7 GWON Dayeong; KIM Sangdo KOR 628,0    
8 VALARIVAN Elavenil; BABUTA Arjun IND 627,8    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (30 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 KEUM Jihyeon; PARK Hajun KOR 631,4 16 Gold  
2 ARSOVIC Andrea; KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 630,9 10 Silver  
3 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa; KOWALEWICZ Maciej POL 630,1 17 Bronze  
3 GWON Dayeong; KIM Sangdo KOR 630,8 16 Bronze  
5 MULLER Oceanne; BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 628,3 15    
5 TYKHOVA Daria; TSARKOV Oleh UKR 628,3 8    
7 ZELJKOVIC Marta; MARICIC Miran CRO 628,0    
8 KOECK Rebecca; STREMPFL Martin AUT 627,6    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (13 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 BRAZDOVA Lucie; PRIVRATSKY Jiri CZE 630,3 16 Gold  
2 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 629,1 14 Silver  
3 WEISZ Alison Marie; SHANER William USA 626,7 17 Bronze  
3 BAJOS Gitta; PENI Istvan HUN 627,6 16 Bronze  
5 BRABCOVA Aneta; NYMBURSKY Petr CZE 626,3 9    
5 KARAMZADEH Fatemeh; SEDAGHAT Mahyar IRI 626,3 4    
7 JANSSEN Anna; DALLINGER Maximilian GER 625,9    
8 ARSOVIC Andrea; KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 625,7    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (02 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 631,0 48 17 Gold  
2 CECCARELLO Sofia; SOLLAZZO Danilo Dennis ITA 630,3 51,5 15 Silver  
3 GUSTIN Valentina; GORSA Petar CRO 628,7 44,5 Bronze  
3 VUKOJEVIC Teodora; STEFANOVIC Milutin SRB 628,8 43,5 Bronze  
5 STENE Jenny; LARSEN Henrik NOR 628,7 40    
5 TUCKER Mary Carolynn; KOZENIESKY Lucas USA 628,7 37    
7 GUPTA Aayushi; PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb IND 630,2 22,5    
7 WEISZ Alison Marie; SHERRY Timothy USA 629,2 15    

European Championship 2022 (26 March)
Hamar (NOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ENGLER Tal; RICHTER Sergey ISR 629,6 49 17 Gold  
2 ARSOVIC Andrea; KOVACEVIC Lazar SRB 629,0 49,5 11 Silver  
3 LEONE Chiara; LOCHBIHLER Jan SUI 627,1 42 Bronze  
3 ZIVIANI Martina; ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo ITA 627,2 37 Bronze  
5 MESZAROS Eszter; PENI Istvan HUN 629,0 39,5    
5 STENE Jenny; CLAUSSEN Simon NOR 627,0 36,5    
7 HYRKAS Emmi; LEPPA Aleksi FIN 628,7 22    
7 RIZOVA Tanya; RIZOV Anton BUL 627,4 20,5    

Grand Prix 2022 (11 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 DARYANTI Monica; GUSTAFIAN Fathur INA 624,7 56 16 Gold  
2 TAN Fernel Qian Ni; GAI Tianrui SGP 620,7 48,5 8 Silver  
3 TABASUM Nafisha; ALI Mohamad BAN 626,0 47 Bronze  
3 TAN Natanya Huiyi; WONG Zen Joi Lionel SGP 621,6 41,5 Bronze  
5 MOHPRASIT Jayden J.; TORTUNGPANICH Napis THA 616,2 39,5    
5 HASAN Sayeda Atkia; MUNNA Md Rabbi Hasan BAN 620,1 38,5    
7 SALSABELA Khairunnisa; WIBOWO Davin Rosyiid INA 623,0 21    
7 CHOTPHIBUNSIN T.; TOOTHAWEESAP David THA 620,3 16    

Grand Prix 2022 (23 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 CECCARELLO Sofia; BERNARDI Michele ITA 631,6 16 Gold  
2 DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg; HEGG Jon-Hermann NOR 629,4 14 Silver  
3 GAMBARO Barbara; WEITHALER Simon ITA 627,6 17 Bronze  
3 MADDALENA Sagen; MUSKE Brandon Kyle USA 627,6 16 Bronze  
5 STENE Jenny; LARSEN Henrik NOR 628,2 13    
5 BORDET Jade; BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 628,3 12    
7 SHABAN Alzahraa; ELSAEID Osama EGY 626,3    
8 GRANDE Paula; OVIEDO Jesus ESP 624,3    

Grand Prix 2022 (20 January)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 MULLER Oceanne; BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 628,3 34 16 Gold  
2 DENES Eszter; PEKLER Zalan HUN 631,6 34 12 Silver  
3 MESZAROS Eszter; PENI Istvan HUN 631,4 30 Bronze  
3 GOMEZ Judith; KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis FRA 630,1 29 Bronze  
5 ZIVIANI Martina; ARMIRAGLIO Riccardo ITA 626,8 19    
5 VUKOJEVIC Teodora; SEBIC Milenko SRB 626,6 19    
7 BANJAC Tatjana; PETANJEK Borna CRO 627,8 9    
7 KARIMOVA Yulia; MARSOV Ilia RUS 627,8 9    

Grand Prix 2022 (14 January)
Ruse (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 MESZAROS Eszter; PENI Istvan HUN 630,2 36 17 Gold  
2 GALASHINA Anastasiia; MASLENNIKOV Vladimir RUS 631,8 36 13 Silver  
3 DENES Eszter; PEKLER Zalan HUN 632,9 25 Bronze  
3 NOVOTNA Kamila; JANY Patrik SVK 629,9 24 Bronze  
5 PIOTROWSKA Julia Ewa; KOWALEWICZ Maciej POL 628,9 23    
5 VASILEVA Mariia; DRYAGIN Alexander RUS 629,6 20    
7 GOMEZ Judith; BAUDOUIN Brian FRA 628,3 10    
7 GUSTIN Valentina; GORSA Petar CRO 629,6 8    

10M AIR PISTOL MIXED TEAM Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (17 October)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 STEINER Sylvia; ZECHMEISTER Richard AUT 582 16 Gold  
2 YOO Hyunyoung; PARK Daehun KOR 582 6 Silver  
3 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh; FOROUGHI Javad IRI 580 16 Bronze  
3 JIANG Ranxin; ZHANG Bowen CHN 579 16 Bronze  
5 RASMANE Agate; STRAUTMANIS Lauris LAT 579 14    
5 LI Xue; LIU Jinyao CHN 581 6    
7 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 578    
8 TALAT Kishmala; JOSEPH Gulfam PAK 578    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (13 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 584 17 Gold  
2 KORAKAKI Anna; KORAKAKIS Dionysios GRE 579 13 Silver  
3 PALAK Palak; NARWAL Shiva IND 574 16 Bronze  
3 VARRICCHIO Maria; MALDINI Federico Nilo ITA 573 16 Bronze  
5 YOO Hyunyoung; LEE Wonho KOR 572 12    
5 LOKTIONOVA Irina; RAKHIMZHAN Valeriy KAZ 572 0    
7 COSTANTINO Sara; MONNA Paolo ITA 571    
8 SANGWAN Rhythm; NAVEEN Naveen IND 570    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (30 May)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 KORAKAKI Anna; KORAKAKIS Dionysios GRE 580 16 Gold  
2 KOSTEVYCH Olena; OMELCHUK Oleh UKR 584 6 Silver  
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 578 17 Bronze  
3 TARHAN Sevval Ilayda; DIKEC Yusuf TUR 578 16 Bronze  
5 VARRICCHIO Maria; MONNA Paolo ITA 578 14    
5 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 579 9    
7 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 577    
8 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush; FOROUGHI Javad IRI 574    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (13 April)
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 REITZ Sandra; REITZ Christian GER 577 16 Gold  
2 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn; SUTIVIRUCH Noppadon THA 574 10 Silver  
3 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille; FOUQUET Florian FRA 571 17 Bronze  
3 SEBGHATOLLAHI Golnoush; FOROUGHI Javad IRI 573 16 Bronze  
5 STEINER Sylvia; ZECHMEISTER Richard AUT 573 14    
5 ROSTAMIYAN Haniyeh; GOLKHANDAN Vahid IRI 574 11    
7 KORAKAKI Anna; KORAKAKIS Dionysios GRE 570    
8 LAGAN Alexis; MOWRER Nickolaus USA 568    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (02 March)
Cairo (EGY)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 575 50 17 Gold  
2 YILMAZ Yasemin Beyza; KELES Ismail TUR 577 53 9 Silver  
3 HECKNER Andrea Katharina; WALTER Robin GER 572 51,5 Bronze  
3 KORAKAKI Anna; KORAKAKIS Dionysios GRE 572 42,5 Bronze  
5 VARRICCHIO Maria; TORRACCHI Alessio ITA 575 38,5    
5 YAMADA Satoko; SONODA Yoshinobu JPN 573 31    
7 UPTAGRAFFT Sandra; HALL James USA 575 19,5    
7 PRUCKSAKORN Tanyaporn; SUTIVIRUCH Noppadon THA 573 18    

European Championship 2022 (26 March)
Hamar (NOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 REITZ Sandra; WALTER Robin GER 577 47 16 Gold  
2 KOSTADINOVA Antoaneta; KIROV Kiril BUL 574 47 2 Silver  
3 COSTANTINO Sara; MONNA Paolo ITA 573 45   Bronze  
3 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 574 42,5 Bronze  
5 FRANQUET Sonia; FREIJE TORNEIRO Martin ESP 576 40    
5 STEINER Sylvia; ZECHMEISTER Richard AUT 578 38,5    
7 RASMANE Agate; VASERMANIS Emils LAT 576 24,5    
7 CASTELAO Joana; COSTA Joao POR 573 21,5    

Grand Prix 2022 (23 May)
Granada (ESP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 ARUNOVIC Zorana; MIKEC Damir SRB 574 16 Gold  
2 SALUKVADZE Nino; MOSULISHVILI Kako GEO 573 0 Silver  
3 ZARIC Brankica; PETROV Dusko SRB 571 17 Bronze  
3 FRANQUET Sonia; FREIJE TORNEIRO Martin ESP 566 16 Bronze  
5 JANSSON WINCENT Michaela; JOHANSSON M. G. SWE 566 12    
5 SORENSSON Vendela; AHLQVIST Isac Linus Alex SWE 563 7    
7 KROL Natalia; MILIWEK Oskar POL 562    
8 EVANS Lucy Elizabeth; MILLER James Andrew John GBR 561    

Grand Prix 2022 (12 February)
Jakarta (INA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 CHAMPALAT Natsara; BANPHAVEERACHON T. THA 568 50 16 Gold  
2 DARMOYO Arista Perdana Putri; SUKMANA Wira INA 574 49 8 Silver  
3 TEH Xiu Hong; HOONG Shi Xiang SGP 569 47 Bronze  
3 TEO Shun Xie; LIN Jingxiang SGP 572 44 Bronze  
5 TIRTHAJAYA Lily S.; PRABOWA Muhamad Iqbal R. INA 560 39    
5 ANTU Amjad; AHMED Shakil BAN 565 37,5    
7 NURUL Syasya Nadiah B. M. A.; WONG Guanjie J. MAS 561 22    
7 HIRUNPHOEM Chidchanok; TRINIPHAKORN S. THA 561 21,5    

Grand Prix 2022 (21 January)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 578 32
16 Gold  
2 ZARIC Brankica; PETROV Dusko SRB 573 31 10 Silver  
3 COSTANTINO Sara; MONNA Paolo ITA 575 26 Bronze  
3 VARRICCHIO Maria; MALDINI Federico Nilo ITA 572 24 Bronze  
5 MAJOR Veronika; TATRAI Miklos HUN 574 20    
5 ASOMCHIK Anna; MUKHAMETYANOV Vadim RUS 573 18    
7 PRODIASHVILI Mariami; MOSULISHVILI Kako GEO 578 11    
7 KOROSTYLOVA Yulia; KOROSTYLOV Pavlo UKR 572 10    

Grand Prix 2022 (15 January)
Ruse (SLO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 KORAKAKI Anna; KORAKAKIS Dionysios GRE 577 32
16 Gold  
2 BATSARASHKINA Vitalina; CHERNOUSOV Artem RUS 573 32 10 Silver  
3 MILOVANOVIC Jasmina; GRGIC Dimitrije SRB 571 25 Bronze  
3 MAJOR Veronika; TATRAI Miklos HUN 577 25 Bronze  
5 JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille; THIEL Nicolas FRA 569 21    
5 SCHEJBALOVA Veronika; DUBOVY Jindrich CZE 573 20    
7 LAMOLLE Mathilde; FOUQUET Florian FRA 569 10    
7 ZARIC Brankica; MIKEC Damir SRB 578 8    

SKEET MIXED TEAM Back to Top

ISSF World Championship 2022 (10 October)
Osijek (CRO)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 HILL Amber; LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 145 7Gold 
2 BACOSI Diana; ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 146 3Silver 
3 ANASTASSIOU Lucie; LEJEUNE Nicolas FRA 144 7Bronze 
3 ORYNBAY Assem; YECHSHENKO Eduard KAZ 145 6Bronze 
5 HIBBS Emily Jane; ECCLESTON Arran Colin GBR 143 4  
5 SIMONTON Samantha; TAYLOR Dustan USA 144 1  
7 SKALICKA Martina; NYDRLE Tomas CZE 143   
8 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara; SDRUCCIOLI Elia ITA 142   

ISSF World Cup 2022 (20 July)
Changwon (KOR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 HILL Amber; LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 146 6 Gold  
2 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara; SODI Niccolo ITA 146 4 Silver  
3 ANASTASSIOU Lucie; LEJEUNE Nicolas FRA 142 6 Bronze  
3 SCOCCHETTI Simona; TAZZA Giancarlo ITA 140 6 Bronze  
5 JANG Kookhee; CHO Minki KOR 140 2    
5 HUANG Sixue; DUN Yueheng CHN 142 0    
7 CHE Yufei; LYU Jianlin CHN 139    
8 IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa; JANGPANICH Tanapat THA 138    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (06 June)
Baku (AZE)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 SMITH Austen Jewell; HANCOCK Vincent USA 148 6 Gold  
2 WENZEL Christine; SCHREIER Tilo GER 146 2 Silver  
3 SUMOVA Barbora; TOMECEK Jakub CZE 146 6 Bronze  
3 CAINERO Chiara; ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 145 6 Bronze  
5 AL SHAMAA Eman; ALRASHIDI Abdullah KUW 143 2    
5 CONNOR Caitlin; JUNGMAN Phillip Russell USA 146    
7 BARTOLOMEI Martina; CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 143    
8 IMPRASERTSUK Isarapa; JANGPANICH Tanapat THA 143    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (29 April)
Lonato (ITA)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 CONNOR Caitlin; HANCOCK Vincent USA 145 7 Gold  
2 ANASTASSIOU Lucie; LEJEUNE Nicolas FRA 145 1 Silver  
3 BACOSI Diana; ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 145 6 Bronze  
3 HIBBS Emily Jane; KILLANDER Karl Frederick GBR 143 5 Bronze  
5 DI MARZIANTONIO Chiara; LODDE Luigi ITA 143 5    
5 MESSERSCHMIDT Nadine; HAAGA Vincent GER 143 4    
7 VIZZI Dania Jo; STEWART Hayden USA 142    
8 CROVETTO CHADID Francisca; FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres CHI 142    

ISSF World Cup 2022 (06 April)
Lima (PER)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 SCOCCHETTI Simona; SIMEONE Domenico ITA 145 5 Gold  
2 SMITH Austen Jewell; TAYLOR Dustan USA 144 5 Silver  
3 CONNOR Caitlin; STEWART Hayden USA 143 7 Bronze  
3 ANASTASSIOU Lucie; DELAUNAY Eric FRA 138 6 Bronze  
5 DEL PRETE Francesca; CICCOTTI Cristian ITA 137 1    
5 VIZZI Dania Jo; MCBEE Adam USA 141
0
   
7 FULTON Mikena Grace; JUNGMAN Phillip Russell USA 136      
8 BORDA OLAECHEA Daniella; PACHECO ESPINOSA Nicolas PER 136      

ISSF World Cup 2022 (16 March)
Nicosia (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification SF Medal Match Medal
1 BACOSI Diana; CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 144 44
6 Gold  
2 CONNOR Caitlin; MCBEE Adam USA 145 40 2 Silver  
3 CAINERO Chiara; ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 146 42 Bronze  
3 SMITH Austen Jewell; JUNGMAN Phillip Russell USA 143 38 Bronze  
5 SKALICKA Martina; NYDRLE Tomas CZE 143 20      
5 NIKOLAOU Konstantia; MICHAELIDES Menelaos CYP 142 15      
7 HILL Amber; LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 142      
8 KHAN Areeba; KHAN Mairaj Ahmad IND 142      

European Championship 2022 (10 September)
Larnaca (CYP)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 HILL Amber; LLEWELLIN Ben GBR 146 6 Gold  
2 BACOSI Diana; CASSANDRO Tammaro ITA 146 4 Silver  
3 LARSSON Victoria; NILSSON Stefan SWE 145 6 Bronze  
3 SUMOVA Barbora; TOMECEK Jakub CZE 144 7 Bronze  
5 MEFTAKHETDINOVA Rigina; AGHAZADA Niyaz AZE 143 3    
5 KATZOURAKI Emmanouela; MAVROMMATIS Nikol. GRE 143 2    
7 ANASTASSIOU Lucie; DELAUNAY Eric FRA 141    
8 CAINERO Chiara; ROSSETTI Gabriele ITA 141    

Asian Championship 2022 (07 August)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 WEI Ning; DUN Yueheng CHN 142 5 Gold  
2 JIANG Yiting; YU Ziqing CHN 142 5 Silver  
3 AL SHAMAA Eman; ALRASHIDI Abdullah KUW 140 6 Bronze  
3 MOLCHANOVA Anastassiya; YECHSHENKO Alexandr KAZ 138 6 Bronze  
5 KRAVCHENKO Zoya; POCHIVALOV David KAZ 142 4    
5 JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sutiya; JANGPANICH Tanapat THA 140 4    
7 AL SHARSHANI Reem; AL-ATHBA Rashid Saleh QAT 137    
8 AFRAH MOHAMMAD Afrah; AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 135    

Grand Prix 2022 (07 August)
Almaty (KAZ)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 PANARINA Olga; MUKHAMEDIYEV Alexandr KAZ 145 7 Gold  
2 JIANG Yiting; YU Ziqing CHN 142 3 Silver  
3 KRAVCHENKO Zoya; POCHIVALOV David KAZ 142 6 Bronze  
3 AL SHAMAA Eman; ALRASHIDI Abdullah KUW 140 6 Bronze  
5 AFRAH MOHAMMAD Afrah; AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 135 2    
5 MOHAMMED Sarah Ghulam; AL-ATIAYA A-Aziz QAT 134 2    

Grand Prix 2022 (21 June)
Konya (TUR)

Rank Name NOC Qualification Medal Match Medal
1 SPADA Katiuscia; SDRUCCIOLI Elia ITA 140 6 Gold  
2 OZPAK Nur Banu; SAHIN Mustafa Serhat TUR 138 2 Silver  
3 JAFAROVA Nurlana; GURBANOV Fuad AZE 135 7 Bronze  
3 AL SHAMAA Eman; ALRASHIDI Abdullah KUW 133 6 Bronze  
5 MEFTAKHETDINOVA Rigina; HASANOV Javid AZE 133 4    
5 AL ZAABI Fatema; AL RASHEDI Mansour KUW 132 1    
7 CAN Sena; BARAN Ahmet TUR 129    
8 SZAMREJ Natalia; KOWALCZYK Piotr POL 124    


Back to Top

 

Official Partners