Venue Records

ISSF World Cup - Changwon, KOR

Qualification venue records

As of 20 July 2022

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
11.07.2022631.6RICHTER SergeyISRnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
16.07.2022593TOMAR Aishwary Pratap SinghINDnation flag
10m Air Pistol Men
12.07.2022589PARK DaehunKORnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
18.07.2022591KIM SeojunKORnation flag
Trap Men
12.07.2022124AHN DaemyeongKORnation flag
Skeet Men
18.07.2022124PITTINI ErikITAnation flag
10m Air Rifle Women
11.07.2022632.1CHO EunyoungKORnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
17.07.2022590JANSSEN AnnaGERnation flag
10m Air Pistol Women
12.07.2022588KORAKAKI AnnaGREnation flag
12.07.2022588KIM BomiKORnation flag
25m Pistol Women
16.07.2022587TEH Xiu HongSGPnation flag
Trap Women
12.07.2022122SMITH PennyAUSnation flag
12.07.2022122WANG XinyiCHNnation flag
Skeet Women
18.07.2022120HILL AmberGBRnation flag
18.07.2022120CHE YufeiCHNnation flag
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
13.07.2022634.3GHOSH Mehuli, MANE Shahu TusharIND 2nation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
19.07.2022882CHOUKSEY Ashi, TOMAR Aishwary Pratap SinghIND 1nation flag
19.07.2022882LEE Eunseo, KIM SangdoKOR 1nation flag
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
13.07.2022584ARUNOVIC Zorana, MIKEC DamirSRBnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team
19.07.2022580KIM Jangmi, HAN DaeyoonKOR 1nation flag
Trap Mixed Team
14.07.2022146WILLETT James, SMITH PennyAUS 1nation flag
Skeet Mixed Team
20.07.2022146LLEWELLIN Ben, HILL AmberGBR 1nation flag
20.07.2022146SODI Niccolo, DI MARZIANTONIO ChiaraITA 1nation flag
Air Rifle Team Men
14.07.2022942.4BANG Seungho, PARK Hajun, KIM SangdoKORnation flag
Air Rifle Team Women
14.07.2022941.8GHOSH Mehuli, RAMITA Ramita, VALARIVAN ElavenilINDnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
17.07.20221322NEPEJCHAL Filip, PRIVRATSKY Jiri, NYMBURSKY PetrCZEnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
18.07.20221324JANSSEN Anna, BEER Jolyn, MUELLER LisaGERnation flag
Air Pistol Team Men
14.07.2022869LEE Wonho, MOK Jin Mun, LEE DaemyungKORnation flag
Air Pistol Team Women
14.07.2022859YOO Hyunyoung, KIM Minjung, KIM BomiKORnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men
20.07.2022872HAN Daeyoon, SONG Jong-Ho, LEE JaekyoonKORnation flag
25m Pistol Team Women
17.07.2022875TEH Xiu Hong, TEO Shun Xie, TEH Xiu YiSGPnation flag
Trap Team Men
13.07.2022213KAPOOR Vivaan, TONDAIMAN Prithviraj, MENDIRATTA BhowneeshINDnation flag
Trap Team Women
13.07.2022205ZHANG Ting, WANG Xiaojing, WU CuicuiCHNnation flag
Skeet Team Men
19.07.2022220PITTINI Erik, SODI Niccolo, TAZZA GiancarloITAnation flag
Skeet Team Women
19.07.2022209HUANG Sixue, WEI Meng, WEI NingCHNnation flag

 

Official Partners