Venue Records

ISSF World Championship - Cairo, EGY

Qualification venue records

As of 27 October 2022

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
19.10.2022635.3ZHU MingshuaiCHNnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
22.10.2022596LIU YukunCHNnation flag
50m Rifle Prone Men
18.10.2022631LOCHBIHLER JanSUInation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
25.10.2022592CHASSAT EmilienFRAnation flag
300m Rifle Prone Men
26.10.2022599CLAUSSEN SimonNORnation flag
300m Standard Rifle Open
25.10.2022591OLSEN SteffenDENnation flag
10m Air Pistol Men
15.10.2022589ZHANG YifanCHNnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
23.10.2022589BESSAGUET ClementFRAnation flag
25m Center Fire Pistol Men
25.10.2022588REITZ ChristianGERnation flag
25m Standard Pistol Men
19.10.2022582KOROSTYLOV PavloUKRnation flag
25m Pistol Men
14.10.2022580SIDHU UdhayveerINDnation flag
50m Pistol Men
18.10.2022567MIKEC DamirSRBnation flag
10m Air Rifle Women
14.10.2022633.6WEISZ Alison MarieUSAnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
21.10.2022592MIAO WanruCHNnation flag
21.10.2022592STENE JennyNORnation flag
16.10.2022592WHITE AnneUSAnation flag
50m Rifle Prone Women
17.10.2022627BEER JolynGERnation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
25.10.2022588DUESTAD Jeanette HeggNORnation flag
300m Rifle Prone Women
26.10.2022599SENTI AnjaSUInation flag
10m Air Pistol Women
15.10.2022591JIANG RanxinCHNnation flag
25m Pistol Women
22.10.2022590VENNEKAMP DoreenGERnation flag
15.10.2022590FENG SixuanCHNnation flag
25m Center Fire Pistol Women
25.10.2022585TSOGBADRAKH MunkhzulMGLnation flag
25m Standard Pistol Women
15.10.2022580FENG SixuanCHNnation flag
50m Pistol Women
18.10.2022550JIANG RanxinCHNnation flag
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
17.10.2022634.8HUANG Yuting, YANG HaoranCHN 1nation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
24.10.2022881DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg, HEGG Jon-HermannNOR 1nation flag
50m Rifle Prone Mixed Team
19.10.2022627.8REKSTEN Johanna, HEGG Jon-HermannNOR 1nation flag
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
17.10.2022582STEINER Sylvia, ZECHMEISTER RichardAUTnation flag
17.10.2022582YOO Hyunyoung, PARK DaehunKOR 1nation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team
20.10.2022575BRAR Simranpreet Kaur, ANISH AnishIND 1nation flag
25m Standard Pistol Mixed Team
19.10.2022571VENNEKAMP Doreen, REITZ ChristianGERnation flag
50m Pistol Mixed Team
24.10.2022546JIANG Ranxin, ZHANG BowenCHN 2nation flag
Air Rifle Team Men
16.10.2022946.6SHENG Lihao, SONG Buhan, YANG HaoranCHNnation flag
Air Rifle Team Women
16.10.2022947.1GWON Dayeong, KEUM Jihyeon, CHO EunyoungKORnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
23.10.20221324KUSALE Swapnil, TOMAR Aishwary Pratap Singh, KUMAR NirajINDnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
23.10.20221329JANSSEN Anna, MUELLER Lisa, BEER JolynGERnation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
25.10.20221753CHASSAT Emilien, DHALLUIN Michael, DUTENDAS DimitriFRAnation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
26.10.20221752DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg, VATNE Jenny, LUND KatrineNORnation flag
300m Rifle Prone Team Men
27.10.20221788LADEKJAER-MIKKELSEN Jens-Ulrik, OLSEN Steffen, BRANDT CarstenDENnation flag
300m Rifle Prone Team Women
27.10.20221789SENTI Anja, GUIGNARD SCHNYDER Silvia, HITZ SarinaSUInation flag
Air Pistol Team Men
16.10.2022878SIDHU Vijayveer, NARWAL Shiva, NAVEEN NaveenINDnation flag
Air Pistol Team Women
16.10.2022879LU Kaiman, JIANG Ranxin, LI XueCHNnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men
18.10.2022880YANG Liu, WANG Shiwen, LIU YangpanCHNnation flag
25m Pistol Team Women
23.10.2022880KOSTEVYCH Olena, KOROSTYLOVA Yulia, NIMETS AnastasiiaUKRnation flag

 

Official Partners