Championship
Logo
Schedule
WEDNESDAY 22.02 Arrival of Delegations
 
THURSDAY 23.02 Equipment Control Consultation Service Trap
Pre-Event Training Trap
08:00 - 15:30 Equipment Control
12:30 - 15:30 Pre-Event Training
15:30 Technical Meeting
17:00 Opening Ceremony
 
FRIDAY 24.02 Trap Women
Finals Trap Women
Victory Ceremony
Trap Men Day 1
09:00 - 09:50 10m Air Rifle Women
09:00 - 12:00 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Stage 1
10:45 - 12:00 10m Air Rifle Men
11:00 Finals 10m Air Rifle Women
11:45 Victory Ceremony
13:00 Finals 10m Air Rifle Men
13:45 Victory Ceremony
 
SATURDAY 25.02 Trap Men Day 2
Finals Trap Men
Victory Ceremony
09:00 - 10:00 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
09:00 - 12:00 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Stage 2
11:00 Final 10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
12:00 Victory Ceremony
13:00 Finals 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
14:00 Victory Ceremony
 
SUNDAY 26.02 Trap Mixed Team
Final Trap Mixed Team
Victory Ceremony
Equipment Control Consultation Service Double Trap
Pre-Event Training Double Trap
09:00 - 09:50 10m Air Pistol Women
09:00 - 11:45 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
11:00 Finals 10m Air Pistol Women
11:45 Victory Ceremony
13:00 Finals 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
14:15 Victory Ceremony
 
MONDAY 27.02 Double Trap Men
Finals Double Trap Men
Victory Ceremony
09:00 - 10:00 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
10:00 - 11:45 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
11:00 Final 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
12:00 Victory Ceremony
13:00 Finals 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
14:15 Victory Ceremony
 
TUESDAY 28.02 Equipment Control Consultation Service Skeet
Pre-Event Training Skeet
09:00 - 10:15 10m Air Pistol Men
09:00 - 11:30 25m Pistol Women Precision Stage
09:30 - 10:20 50m Rifle Prone Men - MQS Extra
11:30 Finals 10m Air Pistol Men
11:30 - 12:20 50m Rifle Prone Men
12:15 Victory Ceremony
13:30 Finals 50m Rifle Prone Men
14:15 Victory Ceremony
 
WEDNESDAY 01.03 Skeet Women
Finals Skeet Women
Victory Ceremony
Skeet Men Day 1
09:00 - 10:30 50m Pistol Men
10:30 - 12:30 25m Pistol Women Rapid Fire Stage
11:30 Finals 50m Pistol Men
12:15 Victory Ceremony
13:30 Finals 25m Pistol Women
14:15 Victory Ceremony
 
THURSDAY 02.03 Skeet Men Day 2
Finals Skeet Men
Victory Ceremony
 
FRIDAY 03.03 Skeet Mixed Team
Final Skeet Mixed Team
Victory Ceremony
 
SATURDAY 04.03 Departure of Delegations