Gabala, Azerbaijan
16 - 23 Sep 2016
Arrival of Delegations
Equipment Control Consultation Service Double Trap and Skeet
09:00 - 15:00
Pre-Event Training Skeet
09:00 - 16:00
Pre-Event Training
10:00 - 17:00
Equipment Control
12:00
Technical Meeting
13:00 - 17:00
Pre-Event Training Double Trap
09:00 - 14:00
Skeet Women Junior
09:15 - 10:05
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior
09:30 - 14:30
Skeet Men Junior Day 1
11:00 - 15:30
Double Trap Men Junior
11:30 - 12:20
50m Rifle Prone Men Junior
13:30
Finals 50m Rifle Prone Men Junior
14:00 - 16:00
25m Standard Pistol Men Junior
16:00
Finals Skeet Women Junior
17:00
Finals Double Trap Men Junior
08:15 - 09:30
10m Air Pistol Men Junior
09:15 - 11:00
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior
10:30
Finals 10m Air Pistol Men Junior
11:00 - 14:30
Skeet Men Junior Day 2
12:00 - 12:50
10m Air Pistol Women Junior
12:30
Finals 50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Junior
14:00
Finals 10m Air Pistol Women Junior
16:30
Finals Skeet Men Junior
Equipment Control Consultation Service Trap
08:15 - 09:45
50m Pistol Men Junior
09:00 - 16:00
Pre-Event Training Trap
09:30 - 11:30
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior Stage 1
10:30 - 11:45
10m Air Rifle Men Junior
10:45
Finals 50m Pistol Men Junior
12:00 - 14:00
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior Stage 2
12:45
Finals 10m Air Rifle Men Junior
12:45 - 13:35
10m Air Rifle Women Junior
14:30
Finals 10m Air Rifle Women Junior
16:00
Finals 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Junior
08:30 - 11:15
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
09:00 - 10:30
25m Pistol Women Junior Precision Stage
09:00 - 10:30
25m Pistol Men Junior Precision Stage
10:00 - 14:30
Trap Women Junior
10:30 - 15:30
Trap Men Junior Day 1
11:30 - 13:00
25m Pistol Women Junior Rapid Fire Stage
11:30 - 13:00
25m Pistol Men Junior Rapid Fire Stage
12:15
Finals 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
14:00
Finals 25m Pistol Women Junior
17:00
Finals Trap Women Junior
09:00 - 09:30
50m Mixed Junior Team Relay 1
10:00 - 13:30
Trap Men Junior Day 2
10:30 - 11:00
50m Mixed Junior Team Relay 2
12:00
Finals Matches 50m Mixed Junior Team
15:00
Finals Trap Men Junior
16:30
Closing Ceremony
Departure of Delegations