European Championship 10m/25m/50m/300m/Shotgun
Osijek , CRO
20 May - 6 Jun 2021
» Broadcasting Schedule
» All Schedule
» Results
» Live ticker
Rifle
·Qualification Relay 1
Monday 24. May·08:15
·Qualification
·MQS Extra
·Final
Monday 24. May·16:00
Saturday 29. May·08:15
·Qualification Relay 2
Saturday 29. May·11:45
Saturday 29. May·15:30
·Individual Competition
Thursday 27. May·13:30
Thursday 03. Jun·08:15
Wednesday 02. Jun·08:15
No results yet.
Monday 24. May·10:15
Monday 24. May·12:15
Monday 24. May·17:15
Sunday 30. May·08:15
Sunday 30. May·15:30
Thursday 03. Jun·12:15
Wednesday 02. Jun·12:15
Saturday 22. May·11:30
Saturday 22. May·17:15
Tuesday 25. May·13:30
Wednesday 26. May·09:30
Wednesday 26. May·11:45
Saturday 22. May·09:15
Saturday 22. May·16:00
Tuesday 25. May·08:15
Tuesday 25. May·12:00
·Qualification Part 1
Wednesday 26. May·08:15
·Qualification Part 2
Wednesday 26. May·10:00
·Bronze Match
Wednesday 26. May·13:15
·Gold Match
Wednesday 26. May·13:45
Monday 31. May·14:15
·Qualification part 2
Monday 31. May·15:45
Monday 31. May·18:30
Monday 31. May·19:00
Saturday 05. Jun·08:30
Saturday 05. Jun·11:45
Saturday 05. Jun·12:15
Sunday 23. May·08:15
Sunday 23. May·09:00
Sunday 23. May·10:30
Sunday 23. May·11:00
Thursday 27. May·08:15
Thursday 27. May·09:45
Thursday 27. May·14:00
Tuesday 25. May·13:00
Tuesday 25. May·19:30
Tuesday 25. May·20:00
Tuesday 25. May·16:30
Tuesday 25. May·17:00
Sunday 30. May·17:00
Sunday 30. May·19:15
Sunday 30. May·19:45
Monday 31. May·08:15
Monday 31. May·09:45
Monday 31. May·12:00
Monday 31. May·12:30
Friday 04. Jun·08:15
Friday 04. Jun·10:00
Friday 04. Jun·11:30
Friday 04. Jun·12:30
Friday 04. Jun·14:00
Sunday 23. May·13:00
Sunday 23. May·15:00
Sunday 23. May·15:30
Sunday 23. May·16:30
Sunday 23. May·17:00
Friday 28. May·08:15
Friday 28. May·09:45
Friday 28. May·14:15
Friday 28. May·14:45
Friday 28. May·11:45
Friday 28. May·13:15
Saturday 29. May·09:30
Saturday 29. May·10:00
Pistol
Monday 24. May·14:15
Monday 24. May·18:30
·Qualification Stage 1
Thursday 03. Jun·13:00
Friday 04. Jun·13:45
Monday 24. May·16:15
Monday 24. May·19:45
·Qualification Rapid Fire
Tuesday 01. Jun·08:00
Monday 31. May·08:00
Tuesday 01. Jun·12:00
Saturday 22. May·13:45
Saturday 22. May·18:45
·Qualification Stage 2
Thursday 27. May·12:30
Wednesday 26. May·11:30
Friday 28. May·10:30
Saturday 22. May·15:45
Saturday 22. May·20:00
·Qualification Precision
Wednesday 26. May·09:00
Thursday 27. May·09:00
Thursday 27. May·11:45
Wednesday 26. May·15:00
Wednesday 26. May·15:30
Wednesday 02. Jun·08:00
Wednesday 02. Jun·09:45
Wednesday 02. Jun·13:30
Wednesday 02. Jun·14:00
Sunday 23. May·10:00
Sunday 23. May·10:45
Sunday 23. May·12:30
Saturday 29. May·12:45
Tuesday 25. May·11:45
Tuesday 25. May·15:00
Tuesday 25. May·15:30
Tuesday 25. May·18:00
Tuesday 25. May·18:30
Saturday 05. Jun·08:00
Saturday 05. Jun·10:15
Saturday 05. Jun·13:00
Saturday 05. Jun·13:30
Thursday 03. Jun·08:00
Thursday 03. Jun·09:30
Thursday 03. Jun·12:00
Thursday 03. Jun·12:30
Sunday 23. May·15:45
Sunday 23. May·18:00
Sunday 23. May·18:30
Sunday 23. May·19:30
Sunday 23. May·20:00
Friday 28. May·08:00
Friday 28. May·09:30
Friday 28. May·12:15
Friday 28. May·12:45
Shotgun
·Qualification Day 1
Wednesday 02. Jun·16:15
Saturday 05. Jun·10:00
Wednesday 26. May·08:00
Thursday 27. May·16:45
Wednesday 02. Jun·15:00
Thursday 27. May·15:30
Tuesday 01. Jun·18:00
Tuesday 25. May·08:00
Wednesday 26. May·18:30
Tuesday 01. Jun·16:45
Wednesday 26. May·17:30
Thursday 03. Jun·17:00
Thursday 03. Jun·17:30
Friday 28. May·08:30
Friday 28. May·17:15
Friday 28. May·17:45
Thursday 03. Jun·18:00
Thursday 03. Jun·18:30
Friday 28. May·18:15
Friday 28. May·18:45
Friday 04. Jun·17:15
Friday 04. Jun·17:45
Friday 04. Jun·18:15
Friday 04. Jun·18:45
Saturday 29. May·18:45
Saturday 29. May·19:15
Saturday 29. May·17:45
Saturday 29. May·18:15
Wednesday 02. Jun·18:00
Wednesday 02. Jun·18:30
Wednesday 02. Jun·17:30
Thursday 27. May·18:00
Thursday 27. May·18:15
Thursday 27. May·18:45
Thursday 27. May·19:00
Contact
» Information
» Calendar