Venue Records

ISSF World Cup - Osijek, CRO

Qualification venue records

As of 02 July 2021

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
24.06.2021631.9GORSA PetarCROnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
27.06.20211182KULISH SerhiyUKRnation flag
10m Air Pistol Men
24.06.2021584FOROUGHI JavadIRInation flag
24.06.2021584MIKEC DamirSRBnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
29.06.2021592REITZ ChristianGERnation flag
Trap Men
30.06.2021123DE FILIPPIS MauroITAnation flag
30.06.2021123CHATZITSAKIROGLOU IoannisGREnation flag
30.06.2021123CERNOGORAZ GiovanniCROnation flag
30.06.2021123FABBRIZI MassimoITAnation flag
Skeet Men
25.06.2021124GIL FedericoARGnation flag
25.06.2021124CASSANDRO TammaroITAnation flag
25.06.2021124KORTE SvenGERnation flag
25.06.2021124LEJEUNE NicolasFRAnation flag
10m Air Rifle Women
24.06.2021633.6KARAMZADEH FatemehIRInation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
28.06.20211180KHOROSHEVA PolinaRUSnation flag
10m Air Pistol Women
24.06.2021585BATSARASHKINA VitalinaRUSnation flag
25m Pistol Women
28.06.2021593KOSTADINOVA AntoanetaBULnation flag
Trap Women
30.06.2021120STANCO SilvanaITAnation flag
Skeet Women
25.06.2021119LARSSON VictoriaSWEnation flag
25.06.2021119FAZYLZYANOVA AlinaRUSnation flag
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
26.06.2021630.4MASLENNIKOV Vladimir, GALASHINA AnastasiiaRUS 1nation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
29.06.2021881WAIBEL Sheileen, RUMPLER GernotAUT 1nation flag
29.06.2021881STARK Franziska, LOCHBIHLER JanSUI 1nation flag
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
26.06.2021587BHAKER Manu, SAURABH ChaudharyIND 1nation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team
30.06.2021574EKIMOV Leonid, MEDVEDEVA SvetlanaRUS 1nation flag
Trap Mixed Team
02.07.2021145ALIPOV Alexey, SEMIANOVA DariaRUS 1nation flag
Skeet Mixed Team
27.06.2021147FLORES BARAHONA Hector Andres, CROVETTO CHADID FranciscaCHInation flag
Air Rifle Team Men
25.06.20211882.7PEKLER Zalan, PENI Istvan, HAMMERL Soma RichardHUNnation flag
Air Rifle Team Women
25.06.20211882.7KARAMZADEH Fatemeh, KHEDMATI Najmeh, SADEGHIAN ArminaIRInation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
28.06.20211317KRYZS Lucas Bernard Denis, DHALLUIN Michael, RAYNAUD AlexisFRAnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
29.06.20211321KARIMOVA Yulia, KHOROSHEVA Polina, ZYKOVA YuliaRUSnation flag
Air Pistol Team Men
25.06.20211743MUKHAMETYANOV Vadim, ARISTARKHOV Anton, CHERNOUSOV ArtemRUSnation flag
Air Pistol Team Women
25.06.20211727SARNOBAT Rahi, BHAKER Manu, DESWAL Yashaswini SinghINDnation flag
25.06.20211727BATSARASHKINA Vitalina, SIROTKINA Daria, CHERNOUSOVA MargaritaRUSnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men
01.07.2021884GEIS Oliver, PETER Florian, REITZ ChristianGERnation flag
25m Pistol Team Women
01.07.2021869KARSCH Monika, VENNEKAMP Doreen, REITZ SandraGERnation flag
Trap Team Men
01.07.2021502LIPTAK Jiri, VANEK Pavel, KOSTELECKY DavidCZEnation flag
01.07.2021502BOURGUE Clement, DESERT Antonin, GUERRERO SebastienFRAnation flag
Trap Team Women
01.07.2021470HOLLANDS Charlotte, HEGARTY Kirsty, WIXEY SarahGBRnation flag
Skeet Team Men
26.06.2021510CASSANDRO Tammaro, SIMEONE Domenico, ROSSETTI GabrieleITAnation flag
Skeet Team Women
26.06.2021486KONOVALOVA Nadezda, BATYRSHINA Zilia, VINOGRADOVA NataliaRUSnation flag

 

Official Partners