10m Air Rifle Men |
---|
11.05.2022 | 628.7 | BERNARDI Michele | ITA | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men |
---|
15.05.2022 | 585 | BAILLY Nathan | FRA | |
10m Air Pistol Men |
---|
11.05.2022 | 585 | NARWAL Shiva | IND | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men |
---|
16.05.2022 | 584 | ANISH Anish | IND | |
25m Pistol Men |
---|
14.05.2022 | 583 | NARWAL Shiva | IND | |
14.05.2022 | 583 | SANDHU Rajkanwar Singh | IND | |
Trap Men |
---|
12.05.2022 | 124 | DAMBROSI Matteo | ITA | |
Skeet Men |
---|
17.05.2022 | 122 | VARNAVIDES Kleanthis | CYP | |
17.05.2022 | 122 | VESELY Adam | CZE | |
17.05.2022 | 122 | VOBR Bohumil | CZE | |
10m Air Rifle Women |
---|
11.05.2022 | 630.6 | RAMITA Ramita | IND | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women |
---|
15.05.2022 | 588 | SAMRA Sift Kaur | IND | |
15.05.2022 | 588 | CHOUKSEY Ashi | IND | |
15.05.2022 | 588 | CECCARELLO Sofia | ITA | |
10m Air Pistol Women |
---|
11.05.2022 | 577 | PALAK Palak | IND | |
25m Pistol Women |
---|
15.05.2022 | 588 | SANGWAN Rhythm | IND | |
Trap Women |
---|
12.05.2022 | 119 | NUMMELA Sara Silja Patricia | FIN | |
Skeet Women |
---|
17.05.2022 | 112 | SUPEKOVA Adela | SVK | |
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team |
---|
12.05.2022 | 628 | RAMITA Ramita, MAKHIJA Paarth | IND 1 | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team |
---|
17.05.2022 | 884 | WEINDORF Larissa, FRIEDMANN Nils | GER 1 | |
50m Rifle Prone Mixed Team |
---|
19.05.2022 | 622.8 | SAMRA Sift Kaur, PRATAP SINGH Surya | IND 2 | |
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team |
---|
12.05.2022 | 578 | PALAK Palak, SINGH Sarabjot | IND 2 | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team |
---|
18.05.2022 | 569 | BRAR Simranpreet Kaur, SIDHU Vijayveer | IND 1 | |
Trap Mixed Team |
---|
14.05.2022 | 140 | MIRABILE Riccardo, LITTAME Sofia | ITA 1 | |
Skeet Mixed Team |
---|
19.05.2022 | 140 | GALARDINI Andrea, PAOLACCI Damiana | ITA 2 | |
Air Rifle Team Men |
---|
13.05.2022 | 940.9 | PATIL Rudrankksh Balasaheb, MAKHIJA Paarth, MADDINENI Umamahesh | IND | |
Air Rifle Team Women |
---|
13.05.2022 | 941.8 | RAMITA Ramita, KHITTA Zeena, BORSE Arya | IND | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men |
---|
16.05.2022 | 1315 | DABAS Shivam, MUKHEJA Pankaj, YADAV Avianash | IND | |
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women |
---|
16.05.2022 | 1320 | WEINDORF Larissa, STARK Nele, WEHREN Hannah | GER | |
Air Pistol Team Men |
---|
13.05.2022 | 869 | NARWAL Shiva, SAURABH Chaudhary, SINGH Sarabjot | IND | |
Air Pistol Team Women |
---|
13.05.2022 | 862 | PALAK Palak, SINGH Esha, BHAKER Manu | IND | |
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men |
---|
17.05.2022 | 851 | ANISH Anish, SIDHU Vijayveer, SAMEER Sameer | IND | |
25m Pistol Team Women |
---|
17.05.2022 | 864 | SANGWAN Rhythm, SINGH Esha, BHAKER Manu | IND | |
Trap Team Men |
---|
13.05.2022 | 210 | VIHAN Shardul, KAPOOR Vivaan, TYAGI Arya Vansh | IND | |
Trap Team Women |
---|
13.05.2022 | 209 | GORI Sofia, LITTAME Sofia, PATERA Marika | ITA | |
Skeet Team Men |
---|
18.05.2022 | 212 | SAPP Jordan Douglas, KELLER Benjamin Joseph, BURNS Aidin | USA | |
18.05.2022 | 212 | GALARDINI Andrea, COCO Marco, BERNARDINI Francesco | ITA | |
Skeet Team Women |
---|
18.05.2022 | 201 | HOCKOVA Miroslava, SUPEKOVA Adela, ZAJICKOVA Adriana | SVK | |