Venue Records

European Championship 10m/25m/50m/300m/Shotgun - Osijek , CRO

Qualification venue records

As of 05 June 2021

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
24.05.2021631.8MASLENNIKOV VladimirRUSnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
29.05.20211186LARSEN HenrikNORnation flag
50m Rifle Prone Men
27.05.2021628.8LARSEN HenrikNORnation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Men
03.06.20211181OLSEN SteffenDENnation flag
300m Rifle Prone Men
02.06.2021600RUMPLER GernotAUTnation flag
10m Air Pistol Men
24.05.2021586OMELCHUK OlehUKRnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
04.06.2021590QUIQUAMPOIX JeanFRAnation flag
25m Pistol Men
24.05.2021585MALDINI Federico NiloITAnation flag
50m Pistol Men
27.05.2021569OMELCHUK OlehUKRnation flag
Trap Men
02.06.2021125LIPTAK JiriCZEnation flag
Double Trap Men
05.06.2021138GLASNOVIC AntonCROnation flag
Skeet Men
27.05.2021123ACHILLEOS GeorgiosCYPnation flag
27.05.2021123ROSSETTI GabrieleITAnation flag
10m Air Rifle Women
24.05.2021630.8DVORSAK ZivaSLOnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
30.05.20211185BEER JolynGERnation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Women
03.06.20211170GUIGNARD SCHNYDER SilviaSUInation flag
300m Rifle Prone Women
02.06.2021595WRONSKA PaulaPOLnation flag
02.06.2021595ZUEGER MurielSUInation flag
10m Air Pistol Women
24.05.2021581BATSARASHKINA VitalinaRUSnation flag
25m Pistol Women
01.06.2021590STEINER SylviaAUTnation flag
Trap Women
02.06.2021121ROSSI JessicaITAnation flag
Skeet Women
27.05.2021122CAINERO ChiaraITAnation flag
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
26.05.2021632DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg, LARSEN HenrikNOR 1nation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
31.05.2021889WAIBEL Sheileen, RUMPLER GernotAUT 2nation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
05.06.2021882LOCHBIHLER Jan, GUIGNARD SCHNYDER SilviaSUI 1nation flag
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
26.05.2021583CHERNOUSOV Artem, BATSARASHKINA VitalinaRUS 1nation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team
02.06.2021563KORSHUNOVA Ekaterina, SHCHEPETKOV AndreyRUS 2nation flag
02.06.2021563KOROSTYLOVA Yulia, PETRIV OleksandrUKR 1nation flag
Trap Mixed Team
03.06.2021145GRAZINI Valerio, ROSSI JessicaITA 2nation flag
Skeet Mixed Team
28.05.2021146TOMECEK Jakub, SUMOVA BarboraCZE 1nation flag
Air Rifle Team Men
25.05.20211884.6MASLENNIKOV Vladimir, PANCHENKO Evgeny, KAMENSKIY SergeyRUSnation flag
Air Rifle Team Women
25.05.20211882.6DUESTAD Jeanette Hegg, LUND Katrine, STENE JennyNORnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
30.05.20211335HEGG Jon-Hermann, LARSEN Henrik, CLAUSSEN SimonNORnation flag
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
31.05.20211328ARSOVIC Andrea, VUKOJEVIC Teodora, VUKASINOVIC SanjaSRBnation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
04.06.20211326THUM Andreas, PICKL Bernhard, RUMPLER GernotAUTnation flag
300m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
04.06.20210ZUEGER Muriel, SENTI Anja, GUIGNARD SCHNYDER SilviaSUInation flag
04.06.20210KOWALCZYK Karolina, WRONSKA Paula, BOGACKA SylwiaPOLnation flag
Air Pistol Team Men
25.05.20211748CHERNOUSOV Artem, ARISTARKHOV Anton, MUKHAMETYANOV VadimRUSnation flag
Air Pistol Team Women
25.05.20211714KOSTEVYCH Olena, KOROSTYLOVA Yulia, KOLESNIKOVA PolinaUKRnation flag
25.05.20211714JEDRZEJEWSKI Camille, LAMOLLE Mathilde, GOBERVILLE CelineFRAnation flag
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men
05.06.2021874CHESNEL Yan, BESSAGUET Clement, QUIQUAMPOIX JeanFRAnation flag
25m Pistol Team Women
03.06.2021876CHERNOUSOVA Margarita, BATSARASHKINA Vitalina, KOLODA NadezhdaRUSnation flag
Trap Team Men
04.06.2021505DE FILIPPIS Mauro, GRAZINI Valerio, RESCA DanieleITAnation flag
Trap Team Women
04.06.2021487SAVELEVA Iuliia, SEMIANOVA Daria, SUBBOTINA EkaterinaRUSnation flag
Skeet Team Men
29.05.2021507ZEMLIN Alexander, DEMIN Sergey, PILSHCHIKOV NikolayRUSnation flag
Skeet Team Women
29.05.2021497BARTOLOMEI Martina, CAINERO Chiara, BACOSI DianaITAnation flag

 

Official Partners