Venue Records

ISSF Junior World Championship - Lima, PER

Qualification venue records

As of 09 October 2021

DateScoreNameNation
10m Air Rifle Men
30.09.2021630.7SHANER WilliamUSAUSA
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
04.10.20211185TOMAR Aishwary Pratap SinghINDIND
50m Rifle Prone Men
03.10.2021623.4HAMMERL Soma RichardHUNHUN
10m Air Pistol Men
30.09.2021584NAVEEN NaveenINDIND
30.09.2021584SINGH SarabjotINDIND
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men
06.10.2021579LEVERETT Henry TurnerUSAUSA
06.10.2021579OTTO FabianGERGER
25m Standard Pistol Men
09.10.2021570SIDHU VijayveerINDIND
09.10.2021570SIDHU UdhayveerINDIND
50m Pistol Men
09.10.2021549CHEEMA Arjun SinghINDIND
09.10.2021549SARIN ShauryaINDIND
09.10.2021549CHAVAN AjinkyaINDIND
Trap Men
05.10.2021122AKKAYA ErdoganTURTUR
Double Trap Men
08.10.2021120CHANDRAWAT Vinay Pratap SinghINDIND
Skeet Men
30.09.2021121BAKSALARY Kacper JerzyPOLPOL
10m Air Rifle Women
30.09.2021632.6MULLER OceanneFRAFRA
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
05.10.20211178CANESTRELLI JuliaFRAFRA
05.10.20211178TUCKER Mary CarolynnUSAUSA
50m Rifle Prone Women
03.10.2021623.3JANSSEN AnnaGERGER
10m Air Pistol Women
30.09.2021580JEDRZEJEWSKI CamilleFRAFRA
25m Pistol Women
04.10.2021587BHAKER ManuINDIND
25m Standard Pistol Women
09.10.2021573SANGWAN RhythmINDIND
50m Pistol Women
09.10.2021530NARWAL ShikhaINDIND
Trap Women
05.10.2021118GARRISON Carey JeanaUSAUSA
Double Trap Women
08.10.2021105SONI ManviINDIND
Skeet Women
30.09.2021115LAYNE Alishia FaythUSAUSA
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
02.10.2021628.1CECCARELLO Sofia, SOLLAZZO Danilo DennisITAITA
50m Rifle 3 Positions Mixed Team
08.10.2021881MESZAROS Eszter, HAMMERL Soma RichardHUN 1HUN
50m Rifle Prone Mixed Team
06.10.2021617.7WEINDORF Larissa, BRAUN MaxGER 1GER
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
02.10.2021583BHAKER Manu, SINGH SarabjotIND 1IND
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Mixed Team
07.10.2021571TEJASWANI Tejaswani, ANISH AnishIND 1IND
Trap Mixed Team
07.10.2021145FAUSTINELLI Samuele, LITTAME SofiaITA 2ITA
Skeet Mixed Team
03.10.2021144GHILLI Cristian, BONGINI SaraITA 1ITA
Air Rifle Team Men
02.10.20211886.9DHANUSH Srikanth, MAKHIJA Paarth, RAJPREET SINGH SinghINDIND
Air Rifle Team Women
02.10.20211882.7KANWAR Nisha, KHITTA Zeena, GUPTA AtmikaINDIND
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Men
07.10.20211306KISSELL Rylan William, BARNICK Gavin Raymond Leigh, PEISER Braden WayneUSAUSA
50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Women
07.10.20211315TUCKER Mary Carolynn, MCGHIN Molly Elizabeth, ZAUN Katie LorraineUSAUSA
Air Pistol Team Men
02.10.20211748NAVEEN Naveen, SINGH Sarabjot, NARWAL ShivaINDIND
Air Pistol Team Women
02.10.20211722SANGWAN Rhythm, BHAKER Manu, NARWAL ShikhaINDIND
25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Men
08.10.2021866SINGH Adarsh, SIDHU Vijayveer, ANISH AnishINDIND
25m Pistol Team Women
06.10.2021878BHAKER Manu, KAPOOR Naamya, SANGWAN RhythmINDIND
Trap Team Men
06.10.2021486FAUSTINELLI Samuele, FRANQUILLO Lorenzo, FIANDRI FabioITAITA
Trap Team Women
06.10.2021466LITTAME Sofia, LENTICCHIA Giorgia, RAGAZZINI GaiaITAITA
Skeet Team Men
01.10.2021488TUZI Giammarco, GHILLI Cristian, BERNARDINI FrancescoITAITA
Skeet Team Women
01.10.2021460PAOLACCI Damiana, LONGHI Giada, BONGINI SaraITAITA

 

ISSF Partners