Suhl, Germany
22 - 29 Jun 2018
26 Jun 2018, Start time 15:00
Rk | Bib No | Name | Nat | Seconds | Total | Remarks | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | People's Republic of China | CHN | 1732 - 49x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 293 | 295 | 280 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 295 | 288 | 281 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1119 | CHENG Zhipeng | 582 - 17x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1152 | ZHANG Jueming | 576 - 16x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1139 | PAN Junchen | 574 - 16x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ukraine | UKR | 1712 - 38x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 289 | 288 | 275 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 292 | 289 | 279 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 | HORODYNETS Maksym | 573 - 17x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 | KOLESNYK Yuriy | 573 - 11x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2032 | VORONA Denys | 566 - 10x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Germany | GER | 1710 - 38x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 289 | 292 | 271 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 295 | 288 | 275 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1387 | PETER Florian | 584 - 19x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1381 | LUTZ Christoph | 565 - 11x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1368 | HOLL Stefan Max | 561 - 08x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1705 - 42x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 288 | 287 | 278 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 292 | 286 | 274 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1210 | RAMPULA Matej | 577 - 18x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1217 | TUPY Antonin | 573 - 14x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1213 | SKOUMAL Lukas | 555 - 10x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | India | IND | 1701 - 49x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 292 | 292 | 272 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 291 | 284 | 270 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1451 | ANISH Anish | 575 - 17x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1504 | SINGH Adarsh | 573 - 17x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1472 | JAWANDA Anhad | 553 - 15x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Poland | POL | 1690 - 41x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 290 | 280 | 275 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 289 | 281 | 275 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1755 | JURASZ Kacper | 571 - 13x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1761 | PIWOWARSKI Tomasz | 560 - 15x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1765 | SAKOWSKI Patryk | 559 - 13x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Republic of Korea | KOR | 1687 - 39x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 288 | 289 | 264 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 290 | 285 | 271 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1642 | LEE Jaekyoon | 573 - 16x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1637 | BAEK Jongbin | 559 - 16x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1640 | KIM Minsoo | 555 - 07x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Russian Federation | RUS | 1676 - 31x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 291 | 276 | 265 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 285 | 283 | 276 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1828 | ISMAKOV Egor | 569 - 10x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1844 | SHIKHOV Daniil | 560 - 09x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1834 | MALIUKOV Dmitrii | 547 - 12x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | United States of America | USA | 1675 - 36x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 287 | 277 | 264 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 289 | 281 | 277 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2046 | LEVERETT Henry Turner | 575 - 13x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2047 | LEVERETT III Jack Hobson | 558 - 16x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2044 | KANG Paul | 542 - 07x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Thailand | THA | 1536 - 17x | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 1 | 265 | 269 | 237 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Stage 2 | 270 | 255 | 240 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1975 | TRINIPHAKORN Schwakon | 550 - 10x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1969 | JANEHATTAKARNKIJ Phuwa | 493 - 05x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1972 | RATTANASILA Sila | 493 - 02x | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
View as PDF |